Classificação Terceira Rússia 2013
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dagdizel
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Astrakhan
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
3
|
|
Mitos
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
Energiya Volzhskiy
D
V
V
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Angusht
V
E
E
E
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
FC Olimpia Volgograd
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
7
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 -1 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
8
|
|
FC Armavir
E
E
V
|
5 |
3 -1 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
9
|
|
Slavyanskiy
E
V
E
|
5 |
3 -1 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
E
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II
E
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan II
V
D
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 -1 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
FK Taganrog
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
16
|
|
Gazprom Transgaz
D
E
D
E
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
17
|
|
SKA Rostov
E
D
D
E
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Astrakhan
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
2
|
|
Mitos
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
FC Olimpia Volgograd
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Dagdizel
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
6
|
|
FC Armavir
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
8
|
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
Angusht
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
11
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
12
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
13
|
|
Energiya Volzhskiy
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
14
|
|
Slavyanskiy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
15
|
|
Gazprom Transgaz
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dagdizel
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Energiya Volzhskiy
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Astrakhan
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Mitos
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
6
|
|
Angusht
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Slavyanskiy
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
FC Armavir
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
11
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Gazprom Transgaz
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
FC Olimpia Volgograd
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
17
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |