Classificação Segunda Divisão Amadora Bélgica 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokeren-Temse
V
V
E
V
D
|
67 |
32 |
20 | 7 | 5 | 62 | 33 | +29 |
2
|
|
Sparta Petegem
D
E
V
V
V
|
56 |
32 |
16 | 8 | 8 | 63 | 51 | +12 |
3
|
|
Oostkamp
D
V
V
D
V
|
55 |
32 |
15 | 10 | 7 | 73 | 48 | +25 |
4
|
|
KRC Gent
V
V
V
E
D
|
53 |
32 |
15 | 8 | 9 | 61 | 47 | +14 |
5
|
|
Merelbeke
V
V
V
E
D
|
53 |
32 |
14 | 11 | 7 | 47 | 33 | +14 |
6
|
|
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
D
V
V
D
D
|
52 |
32 |
15 | 7 | 10 | 52 | 41 | +11 |
7
|
|
Dikkelvenne
V
E
V
D
E
|
49 |
32 |
14 | 7 | 11 | 52 | 51 | +1 |
8
|
|
Oudenaarde
V
V
E
V
V
|
48 |
32 |
13 | 9 | 10 | 58 | 60 | -2 |
9
|
|
Jong Essevee
V
V
D
V
D
|
47 |
32 |
13 | 8 | 11 | 58 | 45 | +13 |
10
|
|
Eendracht Aalst
D
D
D
D
V
|
45 |
32 |
13 | 6 | 13 | 50 | 42 | +8 |
11
|
|
Olsa Brakel
D
D
V
D
V
|
41 |
32 |
11 | 8 | 13 | 46 | 51 | -5 |
12
|
|
Gullegem
V
D
D
V
V
|
40 |
32 |
10 | 10 | 12 | 55 | 49 | +6 |
13
|
|
Zelzate
D
D
D
D
V
|
39 |
32 |
11 | 6 | 15 | 48 | 53 | -5 |
14
|
|
Torhout
D
V
D
V
D
|
38 |
32 |
10 | 8 | 14 | 48 | 44 | +4 |
15
|
|
Racing Club Harelbeke
V
D
D
V
V
|
37 |
32 |
10 | 7 | 15 | 40 | 56 | -16 |
16
|
|
Westhoek
D
D
V
V
D
|
34 |
32 |
8 | 10 | 14 | 39 | 57 | -18 |
17
|
|
Standaard Wetteren
V
D
D
D
E
|
31 |
32 |
8 | 7 | 17 | 39 | 66 | -27 |
18
|
|
Erpe-Mere United
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
32 |
2 | 3 | 27 | 21 | 85 | -64 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokeren-Temse
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
2
|
|
Oostkamp
|
32 |
16 |
9 | 5 | 2 | 38 | 21 | +17 |
3
|
|
Sparta Petegem
|
32 |
16 |
9 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
4
|
|
Merelbeke
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
5
|
|
Torhout
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
6
|
|
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
7
|
|
KRC Gent
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
8
|
|
Dikkelvenne
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 32 | -2 |
9
|
|
Oudenaarde
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 31 | -2 |
10
|
|
Jong Essevee
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
11
|
|
Zelzate
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
12
|
|
Racing Club Harelbeke
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
13
|
|
Eendracht Aalst
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
14
|
|
Olsa Brakel
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
15
|
|
Gullegem
|
18 |
16 |
4 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
16
|
|
Westhoek
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
17
|
|
Standaard Wetteren
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
18
|
|
Erpe-Mere United
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 40 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokeren-Temse
|
32 |
16 |
9 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
2
|
|
KRC Gent
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 22 | +11 |
3
|
|
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
4
|
|
Dikkelvenne
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
5
|
|
Eendracht Aalst
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
6
|
|
Jong Essevee
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
7
|
|
Merelbeke
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
8
|
|
Sparta Petegem
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 27 | +3 |
9
|
|
Oudenaarde
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
10
|
|
Oostkamp
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 27 | +8 |
11
|
|
Gullegem
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
12
|
|
Olsa Brakel
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
13
|
|
Zelzate
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
14
|
|
Westhoek
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
15
|
|
Racing Club Harelbeke
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
16
|
|
Standaard Wetteren
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 37 | -18 |
17
|
|
Torhout
|
11 |
16 |
2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
18
|
|
Erpe-Mere United
|
3 |
16 |
1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 45 | -37 |