Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2014
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 60 | 12 | +48 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
V
E
V
V
D
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 11 | +31 |
3
|
|
Botev Lukovit
V
D
V
D
V
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
4
|
|
Etar
V
V
V
V
E
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
5
|
|
Spartak Pleven
V
V
V
V
E
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 17 | +13 |
6
|
|
Partizan
D
D
E
D
V
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
7
|
|
Bdin
D
V
D
D
D
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
8
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
D
E
V
V
D
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
9
|
|
Parva Atomna
E
V
D
D
E
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
10
|
|
Gigant Belene
V
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
11
|
|
OFK Levski
V
D
E
V
E
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
12
|
|
Kom Berkovitsa
D
V
D
V
E
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
13
|
|
Sitomir
E
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
14
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
D
D
V
D
E
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 43 | -33 |
15
|
|
Pavlikeni
D
E
D
D
D
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 51 | -41 |
16
|
|
Tryavna
D
E
D
V
D
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 48 | -44 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Etar
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | +19 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 2 | +23 |
3
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 6 | +25 |
4
|
|
Partizan
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
5
|
|
Botev Lukovit
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
6
|
|
Bdin
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | +17 |
7
|
|
Parva Atomna
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | +15 |
8
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
9
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
10
|
|
Gigant Belene
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
11
|
|
Kom Berkovitsa
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
12
|
|
Sitomir
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
13
|
|
OFK Levski
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
14
|
|
Tryavna
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
15
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
16
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 6 | +23 |
2
|
|
Botev Lukovit
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
3
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
5
|
|
Partizan
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
6
|
|
Etar
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
8
|
|
OFK Levski
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
9
|
|
Bdin
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
10
|
|
Sitomir
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
11
|
|
Gigant Belene
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
12
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30 | -26 |
13
|
|
Parva Atomna
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
14
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
15
|
|
Kom Berkovitsa
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
16
|
|
Tryavna
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 30 | -29 |