Classificação Copa Paulista 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Novorizontino
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Botafogo SP II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Marília
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Rio Preto
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botafogo SP II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Novorizontino
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Marília
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Rio Preto
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Novorizontino
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Botafogo SP II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rio Preto
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Marília
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atibaia
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Comercial
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ferroviária
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Velo Clube
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Velo Clube
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Comercial
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ferroviária
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atibaia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviária
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atibaia
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Velo Clube
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Comercial
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Audax São Paulo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
XV de Piracicaba
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Inter de Limeira
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Primavera SP
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Audax São Paulo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Inter de Limeira
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
XV de Piracicaba
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Primavera SP
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
XV de Piracicaba
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Primavera SP
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Audax São Paulo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Inter de Limeira
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Portuguesa Santista
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
São Bernardo FC
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
CA Juventus
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ponte Preta B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Portuguesa Santista
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
CA Juventus
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ponte Preta B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
São Bernardo FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São Bernardo FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
CA Juventus
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Portuguesa Santista
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ponte Preta B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Portuguesa
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Nacional SP
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Água Santa
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Guaraní SP II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nacional SP
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Água Santa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Portuguesa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Guaraní SP II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Portuguesa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Guaraní SP II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Nacional SP
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Água Santa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |