Classificação Terceira Liga Croácia 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Jadran LP
V
V
V
V
D
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
2
|
|
Hrvatski Vitez
V
V
V
D
E
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
3
|
|
Sloga Mravince
E
V
V
V
E
|
23 |
11 |
6 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
4
|
|
Neretvanac
V
D
D
V
E
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
5
|
|
Split
V
V
D
V
E
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
6
|
|
Neretva
E
V
V
D
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
7
|
|
Hrvace
D
V
D
V
E
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
NK Uskok Klis
V
E
E
D
V
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
9
|
|
GOŠK DBK
D
D
E
V
D
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
Primorac Biograd
E
V
D
V
D
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
11
|
|
HNK Zadar
V
D
V
D
V
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
12
|
|
Zagora Unešić
D
E
D
V
E
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
13
|
|
Junak Sinj
D
D
V
D
E
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
14
|
|
NK Kamen
E
D
V
D
V
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
15
|
|
Vodice
D
V
D
V
E
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
16
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
D
D
V
D
E
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
17
|
|
NK Otok
V
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
18
|
|
Urania
D
D
D
D
E
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 27 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Jadran LP
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
2
|
|
Hrvatski Vitez
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
3
|
|
Hrvace
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
4
|
|
NK Uskok Klis
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
5
|
|
Primorac Biograd
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
6
|
|
Zagora Unešić
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
7
|
|
Sloga Mravince
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
8
|
|
HNK Zadar
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
9
|
|
Neretvanac
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
10
|
|
Vodice
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
11
|
|
Junak Sinj
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
12
|
|
GOŠK DBK
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
13
|
|
Neretva
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
14
|
|
Split
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
15
|
|
NK Kamen
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
16
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
17
|
|
NK Otok
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
18
|
|
Urania
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Jadran LP
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
2
|
|
Sloga Mravince
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Hrvatski Vitez
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
4
|
|
Split
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
Neretva
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
6
|
|
Neretvanac
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
GOŠK DBK
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
8
|
|
NK Kamen
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
9
|
|
Hrvace
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
10
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
11
|
|
Junak Sinj
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
12
|
|
HNK Zadar
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
NK Uskok Klis
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
14
|
|
NK Otok
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
15
|
|
Primorac Biograd
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
16
|
|
Zagora Unešić
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
17
|
|
Vodice
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 25 | -20 |
18
|
|
Urania
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 14 | -12 |