Classificação Terceira Divisão da Hungria 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
V
V
E
V
E
|
62 |
26 |
19 | 5 | 2 | 63 | 15 | +48 |
2
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
E
V
V
E
E
|
54 |
26 |
16 | 6 | 4 | 58 | 19 | +39 |
3
|
|
Lipot SK
E
D
V
V
D
|
48 |
26 |
14 | 6 | 6 | 54 | 39 | +15 |
4
|
|
Veszprém
V
E
D
V
V
|
46 |
25 -1 |
13 | 7 | 5 | 40 | 27 | +13 |
5
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
D
V
V
E
V
|
45 |
26 |
13 | 6 | 7 | 58 | 37 | +21 |
6
|
|
Sopron
E
D
E
D
V
|
41 |
26 |
12 | 5 | 9 | 39 | 37 | +2 |
7
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
26 |
12 | 4 | 10 | 48 | 38 | +10 |
8
|
|
Tatabánya
D
V
D
V
E
|
39 |
25 -1 |
12 | 3 | 10 | 39 | 27 | +12 |
9
|
|
Erdi VSE
E
D
D
E
D
|
39 |
26 |
11 | 6 | 9 | 35 | 31 | +4 |
10
|
|
Fehérvár II
D
V
V
D
V
|
37 |
26 |
11 | 4 | 11 | 37 | 40 | -3 |
11
|
|
Lombard Pápa TFC
V
V
V
D
V
|
35 |
26 |
10 | 5 | 11 | 33 | 40 | -7 |
12
|
|
Bicskei
D
D
E
D
V
|
34 |
26 |
9 | 7 | 10 | 32 | 35 | -3 |
13
|
|
Gárdony
V
V
V
D
E
|
34 |
26 |
9 | 7 | 10 | 46 | 52 | -6 |
14
|
|
Balatonfüredi
V
D
E
V
D
|
32 |
26 |
9 | 5 | 12 | 43 | 44 | -1 |
15
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
E
E
D
E
V
|
32 |
26 |
7 | 11 | 8 | 34 | 43 | -9 |
16
|
|
Komaromi
D
E
D
D
D
|
31 |
26 |
9 | 4 | 13 | 29 | 49 | -20 |
17
|
|
BKV Előre
E
D
D
V
E
|
27 |
26 |
6 | 9 | 11 | 31 | 41 | -10 |
18
|
|
Szabadkikoto
D
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
26 |
5 | 4 | 17 | 42 | 62 | -20 |
19
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
D
E
D
D
E
|
17 |
26 |
4 | 5 | 17 | 25 | 56 | -31 |
20
|
|
Nagyatádi FC
V
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
26 |
2 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 76 | -54 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 7 | +30 |
2
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 7 | +28 |
3
|
|
Veszprém
|
29 |
13 |
8 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
4
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
5
|
|
Gárdony
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
6
|
|
Lipot SK
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
7
|
|
Bicskei
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
8
|
|
Sopron
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
9
|
|
Komaromi
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
10
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
11
|
|
Tatabánya
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
12
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
13
|
|
Lombard Pápa TFC
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
14
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
15
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
18 |
11 |
4 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
16
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
17
|
|
Szabadkikoto
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
18
|
|
BKV Előre
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
19
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
20
|
|
Nagyatádi FC
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 33 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 8 | +18 |
2
|
|
Lipot SK
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
3
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
4
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
5
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
6
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
7
|
|
Sopron
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
8
|
|
Tatabánya
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
9
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
10
|
|
Veszprém
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
11
|
|
Lombard Pápa TFC
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
12
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
13
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
14
|
|
BKV Előre
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
15
|
|
Bicskei
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
16
|
|
Gárdony
|
9 |
13 |
1 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
17
|
|
Komaromi
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
18
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
19
|
|
Szabadkikoto
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 36 | -18 |
20
|
|
Nagyatádi FC
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 43 | -34 |