Classificação 3ª Regional Madrid 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alameda de Osuna EF B
V
V
V
V
V
|
55 |
20 |
18 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 36 | +54 |
2
|
|
CD Canillas C
V
V
D
V
V
|
49 |
20 |
16 | 1 | 3 | 79 | 24 | +55 |
3
|
|
Aula CF
V
V
V
D
V
|
42 |
20 |
14 | 0 | 6 | 65 | 37 | +28 |
4
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
E
V
E
V
V
|
35 |
20 |
10 | 5 | 5 | 65 | 43 | +22 |
5
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras B
V
D
V
D
D
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 58 | 45 | +13 |
6
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
D
V
D
V
E
|
33 |
20 |
9 | 6 | 5 | 48 | 39 | +9 |
7
|
|
AD Esperanza B
E
D
V
D
V
|
32 |
20 |
10 | 2 | 8 | 52 | 39 | +13 |
8
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
D
D
E
V
V
|
31 |
20 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 50 | 33 | +17 |
9
|
|
CD San Roque EFF B
V
V
E
D
D
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 41 | 44 | -3 |
10
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
D
V
E
D
E
|
29 |
20 |
8 | 5 | 7 | 50 | 34 | +16 |
11
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
D
D
E
V
V
|
27 |
20 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 52 | 56 | -4 |
12
|
|
AD Villa Rosa B
E
D
E
V
D
|
26 |
20 |
8 | 2 | 10 | 44 | 51 | -7 |
13
|
|
Atletico Vallecas A
E
V
D
V
D
|
24 |
20 |
7 | 3 | 10 | 44 | 60 | -16 |
14
|
|
Inter Las Rosas Almadraba
V
D
E
D
V
|
24 |
20 |
6 | 6 | 8 | 44 | 63 | -19 |
15
|
|
CD Olimpico de Hortaleza
E
D
V
V
D
|
19 |
20 |
5 | 4 | 11 | 50 | 64 | -14 |
16
|
|
Valdebebas B
D
D
E
D
D
|
11 |
20 |
3 | 2 | 15 | 34 | 83 | -49 |
17
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
E
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
20 |
2 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 72 | -50 |
18
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
20 |
0 | 3 | 17 | 31 | 96 | -65 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alameda de Osuna EF B
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 18 | +39 |
2
|
|
CD Canillas C
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 8 | +32 |
3
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras B
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 24 | +11 |
4
|
|
CD San Roque EFF B
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 27 | +1 |
5
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
6
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
7
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
8
|
|
Atletico Vallecas A
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
9
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
10
|
|
Aula CF
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
11
|
|
AD Esperanza B
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
12
|
|
Inter Las Rosas Almadraba
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 31 | -4 |
13
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
14
|
|
CD Olimpico de Hortaleza
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
15
|
|
AD Villa Rosa B
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
16
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
17
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 47 | -28 |
18
|
|
Valdebebas B
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 51 | -36 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Canillas C
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 16 | +23 |
2
|
|
Aula CF
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 17 | +21 |
3
|
|
Alameda de Osuna EF B
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 18 | +15 |
4
|
|
AD Esperanza B
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
5
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
6
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
7
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
8
|
|
AD Villa Rosa B
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
9
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 24 | +5 |
10
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras B
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
11
|
|
CD San Roque EFF B
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
12
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 31 | -7 |
13
|
|
Valdebebas B
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
14
|
|
Inter Las Rosas Almadraba
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
15
|
|
CD Olimpico de Hortaleza
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 45 | -15 |
16
|
|
Atletico Vallecas A
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
17
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 45 | -32 |
18
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 49 | -37 |