Primera Andaluza Huelva. Jor. 22

Classificação Primera Andaluza 2024

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Isla Cristina
Isla Cristina
E V V E V
49 22
14 7 1 43 19 +24
2
Rociana CD
Rociana CD
E V D V V
48 22
14 6 2 55 27 +28
3
Moguer CD
Moguer CD
V V V D D
44 22
14 2 6 48 26 +22
4
Atl.Calañas
Atl.Calañas
D D V E V
44 22
13 5 4 39 31 +8
5
Aroche CF
Aroche CF
V V D E D
34 22
10 4 8 43 37 +6
6
Ol. Valverdeña
Ol. Valverdeña
V D E V V
32 22
9 5 8 37 32 +5
7
San Roque de Lepe B
San Roque de Lepe B
V V E E D
30 22
8 6 8 37 38 -1
8
Trigueros
Trigueros
D D V E V
30 22
8 6 8 43 43 0
9
CD San Juan
CD San Juan
D V D E D
29 22
9 2 11 43 44 -1
10
Los Rosales AD
Los Rosales AD
E V D V D
26 22
7 5 10 32 36 -4
11
Huelva Colombina
Huelva Colombina
V D D V D
24 22
7 3 12 35 41 -6
12
Beas CF
Beas CF
V D E D V
24 22
7 3 12 25 38 -13
13
Punta Umbria
Punta Umbria
D V V D V
22 22
7 1 14 34 47 -13
14
CD Bonares
CD Bonares
E D E E D
22 22
5 7 10 35 49 -14
15
Riotinto Balompié
Riotinto Balompié
D D V D V
20 22
6 2 14 35 53 -18
16
Atlético Cruceño
Atlético Cruceño
D D D E D
16 22
4 4 14 33 56 -23
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Moguer CD
Moguer CD
27 11
9 0 2 28 8 +20
2
Aroche CF
Aroche CF
27 11
8 3 0 28 11 +17
3
Isla Cristina
Isla Cristina
27 11
8 3 0 25 8 +17
4
Rociana CD
Rociana CD
26 10
8 2 0 31 11 +20
5
Atl.Calañas
Atl.Calañas
23 11
7 2 2 18 13 +5
6
Ol. Valverdeña
Ol. Valverdeña
20 11
6 2 3 24 15 +9
7
CD San Juan
CD San Juan
19 11
6 1 4 30 20 +10
8
Los Rosales AD
Los Rosales AD
18 10
6 0 4 21 16 +5
9
Trigueros
Trigueros
18 12
5 3 4 23 22 +1
10
Punta Umbria
Punta Umbria
18 11
6 0 5 19 20 -1
11
CD Bonares
CD Bonares
17 12
4 5 3 19 17 +2
12
Huelva Colombina
Huelva Colombina
14 10
4 2 4 16 13 +3
13
Atlético Cruceño
Atlético Cruceño
14 11
4 2 5 22 27 -5
14
San Roque de Lepe B
San Roque de Lepe B
13 11
3 4 4 17 20 -3
15
Beas CF
Beas CF
12 12
3 3 6 11 18 -7
16
Riotinto Balompié
Riotinto Balompié
11 11
3 2 6 21 25 -4
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Rociana CD
Rociana CD
22 12
6 4 2 24 16 +8
2
Isla Cristina
Isla Cristina
22 11
6 4 1 18 11 +7
3
Atl.Calañas
Atl.Calañas
21 11
6 3 2 21 18 +3
4
San Roque de Lepe B
San Roque de Lepe B
17 11
5 2 4 20 18 +2
5
Moguer CD
Moguer CD
17 11
5 2 4 20 18 +2
6
Trigueros
Trigueros
12 10
3 3 4 20 21 -1
7
Ol. Valverdeña
Ol. Valverdeña
12 11
3 3 5 13 17 -4
8
Beas CF
Beas CF
12 10
4 0 6 14 20 -6
9
Huelva Colombina
Huelva Colombina
10 12
3 1 8 19 28 -9
10
CD San Juan
CD San Juan
10 11
3 1 7 13 24 -11
11
Riotinto Balompié
Riotinto Balompié
9 11
3 0 8 14 28 -14
12
Los Rosales AD
Los Rosales AD
8 12
1 5 6 11 20 -9
13
Aroche CF
Aroche CF
7 11
2 1 8 15 26 -11
14
CD Bonares
CD Bonares
5 10
1 2 7 16 32 -16
15
Punta Umbria
Punta Umbria
4 11
1 1 9 15 27 -12
16
Atlético Cruceño
Atlético Cruceño
2 11
0 2 9 11 29 -18
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X