Terceira Liga da Servia Este. Jor. 9

Classificação Terceira Liga da Servia 2024

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Trajal Krusevac
Trajal Krusevac
V V V V V
27 9
9 0 0 21 2 +19
2
Jagodina
Jagodina
E D V V E
20 9
6 2 1 18 6 +12
3
Radnički Pirot
Radnički Pirot
D V V V D
18 9
6 0 3 23 13 +10
4
SFS Borac
SFS Borac
D D V V V
16 9
5 1 3 14 12 +2
5
Sinđelić Niš
Sinđelić Niš
V D V D V
16 9
5 1 3 13 11 +2
6
Budućnost Popovac
Budućnost Popovac
E V V E D
15 9
4 3 2 21 14 +7
7
FK Mesevo
FK Mesevo
D V D V V
14 9
4 2 3 15 12 +3
8
Jedinstvo Krusevac 1936
Jedinstvo Krusevac 1936
E V D V D
13 9
4 1 4 10 8 +2
9
Radnički Svilajnac
Radnički Svilajnac
V V D D V
10 9
3 1 5 17 16 +1
10
Dunav Prahovo
Dunav Prahovo
D D V E D
10 9
3 1 5 9 16 -7
11
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jedinstvo Paraćin
V D V D E
9 9
2 3 4 7 13 -6
12
Pcinja Trgoviste
Pcinja Trgoviste
V V D D D
9 9
3 0 6 13 22 -9
13
Timočanin
Timočanin
V D D D V
8 9
2 2 5 11 18 -7
14
Vlasina
Vlasina
D D D V D
7 9
2 1 6 14 18 -4
15
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
E D D D V
7 9
2 1 6 8 19 -11
16
Djerdap Kladovo
Djerdap Kladovo
D V D D D
7 9
2 1 6 5 19 -14
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Trajal Krusevac
Trajal Krusevac
15 5
5 0 0 10 0 +10
2
Sinđelić Niš
Sinđelić Niš
12 4
4 0 0 7 2 +5
3
SFS Borac
SFS Borac
12 4
4 0 0 7 3 +4
4
Jagodina
Jagodina
11 5
3 2 0 12 4 +8
5
FK Mesevo
FK Mesevo
10 4
3 1 0 10 5 +5
6
Jedinstvo Krusevac 1936
Jedinstvo Krusevac 1936
9 4
3 0 1 7 3 +4
7
Pcinja Trgoviste
Pcinja Trgoviste
9 5
3 0 2 8 10 -2
8
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jedinstvo Paraćin
8 5
2 2 1 4 5 -1
9
Budućnost Popovac
Budućnost Popovac
7 4
2 1 1 11 7 +4
10
Radnički Svilajnac
Radnički Svilajnac
7 4
2 1 1 8 5 +3
11
Vlasina
Vlasina
7 5
2 1 2 10 9 +1
12
Timočanin
Timočanin
7 5
2 1 2 8 9 -1
13
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
7 5
2 1 2 6 7 -1
14
Radnički Pirot
Radnički Pirot
6 5
2 0 3 11 10 +1
15
Djerdap Kladovo
Djerdap Kladovo
6 4
2 0 2 3 5 -2
16
Dunav Prahovo
Dunav Prahovo
6 4
2 0 2 5 8 -3
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Radnički Pirot
Radnički Pirot
12 4
4 0 0 12 3 +9
2
Trajal Krusevac
Trajal Krusevac
12 4
4 0 0 11 2 +9
3
Jagodina
Jagodina
9 4
3 0 1 6 2 +4
4
Budućnost Popovac
Budućnost Popovac
8 5
2 2 1 10 7 +3
5
SFS Borac
SFS Borac
4 5
1 1 3 7 9 -2
6
FK Mesevo
FK Mesevo
4 5
1 1 3 5 7 -2
7
Jedinstvo Krusevac 1936
Jedinstvo Krusevac 1936
4 5
1 1 3 3 5 -2
8
Sinđelić Niš
Sinđelić Niš
4 5
1 1 3 6 9 -3
9
Dunav Prahovo
Dunav Prahovo
4 5
1 1 3 4 8 -4
10
Radnički Svilajnac
Radnički Svilajnac
3 5
1 0 4 9 11 -2
11
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jedinstvo Paraćin
1 4
0 1 3 3 8 -5
12
Timočanin
Timočanin
1 4
0 1 3 3 9 -6
13
Djerdap Kladovo
Djerdap Kladovo
1 5
0 1 4 2 14 -12
14
Vlasina
Vlasina
0 4
0 0 4 4 9 -5
15
Pcinja Trgoviste
Pcinja Trgoviste
0 4
0 0 4 5 12 -7
16
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
0 4
0 0 4 2 12 -10
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X