Classificação Primeira FBiH Bósnia-Herzegovina 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo
E
V
V
E
E
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
Goražde
E
D
V
V
V
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
3
|
|
GOŠK Gabela
D
V
V
E
D
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
4
|
|
Capljina
V
V
V
D
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
5
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
V
V
E
V
D
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
6
|
|
TOSK Tesanj
D
V
E
D
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
7
|
|
Igman Konjic
V
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
8
|
|
Travnik
V
D
E
V
D
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
9
|
|
Zvijezda
V
D
D
E
V
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
10
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
V
V
E
V
D
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
11
|
|
Slaven Živinice
D
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
12
|
|
Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce
E
D
E
E
V
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
13
|
|
Buducnost Banovici
E
D
E
D
E
|
8 |
9 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
14
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
D
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
15
|
|
Radnik Hadžići
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
16
|
|
Orasje
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Goražde
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
2
|
|
Capljina
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
TOSK Tesanj
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Travnik
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
6
|
|
GOŠK Gabela
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
7
|
|
Zvijezda
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
8
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
9
|
|
Slaven Živinice
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
10
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
11
|
|
Igman Konjic
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
13
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
14
|
|
Buducnost Banovici
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
15
|
|
Orasje
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
16
|
|
Radnik Hadžići
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
GOŠK Gabela
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
4
|
|
Igman Konjic
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5
|
|
Zvijezda
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
6
|
|
Goražde
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
TOSK Tesanj
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
8
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
9
|
|
Capljina
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
Travnik
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Radnik Hadžići
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
12
|
|
Buducnost Banovici
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
13
|
|
Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
14
|
|
Slaven Živinice
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
15
|
|
Orasje
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
16
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |