Classificação Quarta Liga da Polónia 2010
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta
V
D
V
D
V
|
44 |
19 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 57 | 15 | +42 |
2
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
D
V
V
D
V
|
36 |
19 |
11 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
3
|
|
Nida Pińczów
V
V
V
V
D
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
4
|
|
Dalin Myślenice
V
V
E
V
D
|
33 |
19 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 33 | 21 | +12 |
5
|
|
Unia Tarnów
D
D
V
D
D
|
32 |
19 |
10 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
6
|
|
Orlicz Suchedniów
D
D
D
V
D
|
31 |
19 |
10 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
7
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
D
D
D
D
V
|
30 |
19 |
9 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
8
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
V
E
V
E
V
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
9
|
|
Beskid Andrychów
D
V
V
D
E
|
29 |
19 |
9 | 2 | 8 | 33 | 31 | +2 |
10
|
|
Juventa Starachowice
D
D
D
D
E
|
28 |
19 |
9 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
11
|
|
Wierna Małogoszcz
V
V
V
V
E
|
27 |
19 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
12
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
D
V
D
V
V
|
26 |
19 |
8 | 2 | 9 | 42 | 37 | +5 |
13
|
|
Kmita Zabierzów
V
D
V
E
D
|
22 |
19 |
5 | 7 | 7 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
14
|
|
Naprzód Jędrzejów
D
D
E
V
V
|
21 |
19 |
6 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 38 | -12 |
15
|
|
Lubrzanka Kajetanów
E
V
D
V
V
|
17 |
19 |
4 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 53 | -37 |
16
|
|
Alwernia
V
E
D
D
D
|
15 |
19 |
2 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
17
|
|
Glinik Gorlice
V
D
D
D
E
|
13 |
19 |
3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
18
|
|
Hetman Włoszczowa
E
V
D
V
D
|
12 |
19 |
3 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 39 | -21 |
Legenda
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 8 | +36 |
2
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
3
|
|
Dalin Myślenice
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
4
|
|
Juventa Starachowice
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
5
|
|
Orlicz Suchedniów
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
6
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
7
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
8
|
|
Nida Pińczów
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
9
|
|
Beskid Andrychów
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
10
|
|
Unia Tarnów
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
11
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
12
|
|
Kmita Zabierzów
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
13
|
|
Wierna Małogoszcz
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
14
|
|
Naprzód Jędrzejów
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
15
|
|
Alwernia
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
16
|
|
Lubrzanka Kajetanów
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
17
|
|
Hetman Włoszczowa
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
18
|
|
Glinik Gorlice
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
Legenda
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nida Pińczów
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
2
|
|
Unia Tarnów
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
3
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
4
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
5
|
|
Wierna Małogoszcz
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
6
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
7
|
|
Beskid Andrychów
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
8
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
9
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
10
|
|
Orlicz Suchedniów
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
11
|
|
Dalin Myślenice
|
11 |
9 |
2 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
12
|
|
Kmita Zabierzów
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
13
|
|
Juventa Starachowice
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
14
|
|
Naprzód Jędrzejów
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
15
|
|
Lubrzanka Kajetanów
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 34 | -27 |
16
|
|
Glinik Gorlice
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
17
|
|
Alwernia
|
6 |
10 |
0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
18
|
|
Hetman Włoszczowa
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
Legenda
Legenda
Legenda