Classificação 2º Andaluza Sevilla 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
V
V
V
E
E
|
50 |
21 |
15 | 5 | 1 | 45 | 13 | +32 |
2
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
V
V
V
E
E
|
47 |
21 |
14 | 5 | 2 | 50 | 22 | +28 |
3
|
|
UP Viso Sub 19
D
V
D
D
E
|
42 |
21 |
13 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 20 | +17 |
4
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19 B
D
E
V
V
E
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
5
|
|
Solea Sub 19
V
V
V
E
E
|
33 |
21 |
9 | 6 | 6 | 37 | 31 | +6 |
6
|
|
SAM-CAM Dos Hermanas Sub 19
D
V
E
D
E
|
31 |
20 -1 |
8 | 7 | 5 | 33 | 28 | +5 |
7
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
V
V
D
V
E
|
31 |
21 |
9 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
8
|
|
La Liara Balompié Sub 19
V
D
E
V
D
|
30 |
21 |
9 | 3 | 9 | 34 | 31 | +3 |
9
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
E
D
V
V
E
|
26 |
21 |
8 | 2 | 11 | 24 | 37 | -13 |
10
|
|
Osuna Bote Sub 19
D
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
21 |
8 | 1 | 12 | 35 | 42 | -7 |
11
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
V
V
D
V
D
|
25 |
21 |
7 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 39 | -11 |
12
|
|
AD Nervión Sub 19
D
E
E
V
E
|
24 |
21 |
6 | 6 | 9 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
13
|
|
Atlético Antoniano Sub 19
D
E
D
D
V
|
24 |
21 |
7 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 50 | -17 |
14
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
E
D
V
D
V
|
22 |
21 |
6 | 4 | 11 | 40 | 45 | -5 |
15
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 19
V
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
20 -1 |
4 | 4 | 12 | 31 | 42 | -11 |
16
|
|
AD San José Sub 19
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
21 |
2 | 3 | 16 | 23 | 63 | -40 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UP Viso Sub 19
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Osuna Bote Sub 19
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Solea Sub 19
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
SAM-CAM Dos Hermanas Sub 19
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Liara Balompié Sub 19
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19 B
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atlético Antoniano Sub 19
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
AD Nervión Sub 19
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 19
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
AD San José Sub 19
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19 B
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
UP Viso Sub 19
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
AD Nervión Sub 19
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Liara Balompié Sub 19
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
SAM-CAM Dos Hermanas Sub 19
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Solea Sub 19
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atlético Antoniano Sub 19
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 19
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AD San José Sub 19
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Osuna Bote Sub 19
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |