Classificação 4ª Cadiz Benjamin 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Divina Pastora Sanluqueñ
V
V
E
D
V
|
43 |
17 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 93 | 29 | +64 |
2
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD C
D
V
E
V
V
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 89 | 35 | +54 |
3
|
|
La Salle Jerez
V
D
E
D
V
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 91 | 57 | +34 |
4
|
|
Xerez Deportivo A
V
V
E
V
V
|
37 |
17 |
11 | 4 | 2 | 88 | 49 | +39 |
5
|
|
Chipiona CF B
E
V
V
D
V
|
34 |
17 |
11 | 1 | 5 | 87 | 49 | +38 |
6
|
|
Rosario de Rota
V
E
V
V
V
|
30 |
17 |
8 | 6 | 3 | 85 | 66 | +19 |
7
|
|
Marianistas AD CD A
V
V
E
D
D
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 61 | 42 | +19 |
8
|
|
Atco Sanluqueño. CF
V
D
V
V
D
|
25 |
17 |
8 | 1 | 8 | 78 | 76 | +2 |
9
|
|
Trebujena CF B
D
D
V
V
D
|
24 |
17 |
8 | 0 | 9 | 67 | 58 | +9 |
10
|
|
CD Rota B
V
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
17 |
6 | 0 | 11 | 57 | 83 | -26 |
11
|
|
Liberacion
E
D
D
V
D
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 47 | 69 | -22 |
12
|
|
UD Algaida
D
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 62 | 75 | -13 |
13
|
|
Aficion Xerecista
D
E
D
D
D
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 43 | 78 | -35 |
14
|
|
CD AD Pueblo Nuevo La Granj
D
V
V
E
D
|
14 |
17 |
4 | 2 | 11 | 30 | 45 | -15 |
15
|
|
CD Guadalcacín B
D
V
E
E
V
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 45 | 91 | -46 |
16
|
|
La Jerezana CD UD A
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
17 |
0 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 135 | -121 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Divina Pastora Sanluqueñ
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Chipiona CF B
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atco Sanluqueño. CF
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rosario de Rota
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD C
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Xerez Deportivo A
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Salle Jerez
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Rota B
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Trebujena CF B
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Marianistas AD CD A
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
UD Algaida
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Aficion Xerecista
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD AD Pueblo Nuevo La Granj
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Liberacion
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Guadalcacín B
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
La Jerezana CD UD A
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Salle Jerez
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD C
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Divina Pastora Sanluqueñ
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Marianistas AD CD A
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Xerez Deportivo A
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Trebujena CF B
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Chipiona CF B
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Liberacion
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rosario de Rota
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Guadalcacín B
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Aficion Xerecista
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD AD Pueblo Nuevo La Granj
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
UD Algaida
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atco Sanluqueño. CF
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Rota B
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
La Jerezana CD UD A
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |