Classificação 2º Andaluza Sevilla 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
E
E
E
V
V
|
57 |
24 |
17 | 6 | 1 | 53 | 15 | +38 |
2
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
E
E
E
V
V
|
54 |
24 |
16 | 6 | 2 | 57 | 25 | +32 |
3
|
|
UP Viso Sub 19
D
E
V
V
E
|
49 |
24 |
15 | 4 | 5 | 46 | 24 | +22 |
4
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19 B
V
E
V
D
V
|
40 |
24 |
12 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 27 | +13 |
5
|
|
SAM-CAM Dos Hermanas Sub 19
E
V
D
V
E
|
38 |
24 |
10 | 8 | 6 | 40 | 35 | +5 |
6
|
|
Solea Sub 19
E
E
E
E
D
|
35 |
24 |
9 | 8 | 7 | 42 | 39 | +3 |
7
|
|
La Liara Balompié Sub 19
V
D
E
D
D
|
31 |
24 |
9 | 4 | 11 | 38 | 37 | +1 |
8
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
V
E
D
D
D
|
31 |
24 |
9 | 4 | 11 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
9
|
|
Osuna Bote Sub 19
D
V
D
V
V
|
31 |
24 |
10 | 1 | 13 | 40 | 46 | -6 |
10
|
|
AD Nervión Sub 19
V
E
E
V
E
|
29 |
24 |
7 | 8 | 9 | 40 | 39 | +1 |
11
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
V
D
V
D
E
|
29 |
24 |
8 | 5 | 11 | 32 | 44 | -12 |
12
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
V
E
D
D
E
|
27 |
24 |
8 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 44 | -18 |
13
|
|
Atlético Antoniano Sub 19
D
V
E
D
D
|
25 |
24 |
7 | 4 | 13 | 35 | 58 | -23 |
14
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
D
V
D
D
E
|
23 |
24 |
6 | 5 | 13 | 46 | 53 | -7 |
15
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 19
D
D
V
V
D
|
22 |
24 |
6 | 4 | 14 | 41 | 52 | -11 |
16
|
|
AD San José Sub 19
D
D
V
E
V
|
16 |
24 |
4 | 4 | 16 | 32 | 70 | -38 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UP Viso Sub 19
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Osuna Bote Sub 19
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
SAM-CAM Dos Hermanas Sub 19
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19 B
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Solea Sub 19
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Liara Balompié Sub 19
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 19
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atlético Antoniano Sub 19
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
AD Nervión Sub 19
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
AD San José Sub 19
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 19
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 19
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
UP Viso Sub 19
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
AD Nervión Sub 19
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 19 B
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
SAM-CAM Dos Hermanas Sub 19
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
UD Bellavista Sub 19
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Solea Sub 19
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético Antoniano Sub 19
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Liara Balompié Sub 19
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 19
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Cabecense Sub 19
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Osuna Bote Sub 19
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
AD San José Sub 19
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
UD Tomares Sub 19
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Torreblanca CF Sub 19
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |