Classificação División Honor Madrid Cadete 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Sub 16 B
V
V
V
E
V
|
42 |
16 |
13 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 4 | +36 |
2
|
|
Mostoles Urjc C
V
V
D
V
V
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
3
|
|
Real Madrid Sub 16 B
V
D
V
V
D
|
34 |
16 |
10 | 4 | 2 | 54 | 17 | +37 |
4
|
|
Las Rozas CF
V
V
V
D
E
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 16 | +18 |
5
|
|
UD San Sebantián Reyes
V
E
D
E
E
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 21 | +14 |
6
|
|
RSD Alcalá
D
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 23 | +12 |
7
|
|
Juventud Sanse A
E
D
E
V
E
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 23 | +12 |
8
|
|
Coslada A
D
E
D
V
E
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
9
|
|
Getafe Sub 16 C
D
D
E
V
V
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
10
|
|
Complutense Alcala Sub 16
D
V
V
D
V
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 26 | +4 |
11
|
|
Rayo C. Alcobendas Sub 16
V
E
E
V
D
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 31 | -7 |
12
|
|
AD Torrejon Sub 16
V
E
E
D
E
|
11 |
16 |
2 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
13
|
|
Aravaca CF
D
E
D
D
D
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 42 | -30 |
14
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion A
D
D
V
D
E
|
8 |
16 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 42 | -35 |
15
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo A
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
16 |
1 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
16
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza B
E
E
D
D
D
|
4 |
16 |
0 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 47 | -40 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mostoles Urjc C
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
UD San Sebantián Reyes
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Sub 16 B
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
RSD Alcalá
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Las Rozas CF
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Real Madrid Sub 16 B
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Coslada A
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Getafe Sub 16 C
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Juventud Sanse A
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Complutense Alcala Sub 16
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Rayo C. Alcobendas Sub 16
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Aravaca CF
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AD Torrejon Sub 16
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo A
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza B
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion A
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Sub 16 B
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Real Madrid Sub 16 B
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud Sanse A
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Las Rozas CF
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Mostoles Urjc C
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Complutense Alcala Sub 16
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
RSD Alcalá
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Rayo C. Alcobendas Sub 16
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Getafe Sub 16 C
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Coslada A
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
UD San Sebantián Reyes
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion A
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AD Torrejon Sub 16
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Aravaca CF
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo A
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza B
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |