Classificação Non League Primeira Divisão 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spalding United
V
V
V
E
E
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
2
|
|
Anstey Nomads
E
V
E
E
V
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
3
|
|
Sporting Khalsa
V
V
D
V
D
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
4
|
|
Harborough Town
V
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
5
|
|
Lye Town
D
E
V
V
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
6
|
|
Quorn
E
V
D
V
E
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
7
|
|
Hinckley LR
V
E
V
V
D
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
8
|
|
Loughborough Dynamo FC
D
V
E
V
V
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
9
|
|
Bedworth United
V
E
V
E
D
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
10
|
|
Corby Town
V
D
V
D
E
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
11
|
|
Coleshill Town FC
V
V
D
E
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
12
|
|
Shepshed
V
E
V
D
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
13
|
|
Cambridge City
E
D
D
V
E
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
14
|
|
Boldmere St. Michaels
V
D
V
E
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
15
|
|
Gresley
D
V
D
E
E
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
16
|
|
Sutton Coldfield Town
D
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
17
|
|
Walsall Wood
V
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
18
|
|
Rugby Town
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
19
|
|
Coventry Sphinx
D
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
20
|
|
Rushden & Diamonds
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Anstey Nomads
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
2
|
|
Loughborough Dynamo FC
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
Hinckley LR
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Spalding United
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
5
|
|
Sporting Khalsa
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
6
|
|
Harborough Town
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
7
|
|
Lye Town
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
8
|
|
Quorn
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
9
|
|
Cambridge City
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
10
|
|
Coleshill Town FC
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
11
|
|
Gresley
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
12
|
|
Boldmere St. Michaels
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
13
|
|
Rugby Town
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14
|
|
Coventry Sphinx
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Sutton Coldfield Town
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
16
|
|
Walsall Wood
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17
|
|
Bedworth United
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
Shepshed
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
19
|
|
Corby Town
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20
|
|
Rushden & Diamonds
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Corby Town
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
2
|
|
Bedworth United
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Shepshed
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
4
|
|
Spalding United
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Harborough Town
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
6
|
|
Sporting Khalsa
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7
|
|
Lye Town
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
8
|
|
Anstey Nomads
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Quorn
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Walsall Wood
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
11
|
|
Sutton Coldfield Town
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Coleshill Town FC
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
13
|
|
Hinckley LR
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
Boldmere St. Michaels
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15
|
|
Cambridge City
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Loughborough Dynamo FC
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
17
|
|
Coventry Sphinx
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
18
|
|
Gresley
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
19
|
|
Rushden & Diamonds
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
20
|
|
Rugby Town
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |