Classificação Segunda Bielorrússia 2018
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
V
V
V
V
V
|
39 |
15 |
12 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 4 | +29 |
2
|
|
Energetik-BGU
V
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 9 | +24 |
3
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
D
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
4
|
|
FK Lida
E
D
E
V
D
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
5
|
|
FC Slonim
E
V
V
D
V
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
6
|
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
V
V
D
V
D
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
7
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
E
E
E
D
V
|
20 |
15 |
4 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
D
D
E
E
V
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
9
|
|
Yua-Stroy
E
D
V
D
D
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
10
|
|
FK Smorgon
E
D
D
D
V
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
11
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
E
V
V
V
|
15 |
14 -1 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
12
|
|
FK Orsha
V
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
13
|
|
Volna Pinsk
D
E
D
D
D
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
14
|
|
Baranovichi
V
D
D
E
D
|
8 |
15 |
1 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
15
|
|
Čist́
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
15 |
0 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 49 | -35 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
2
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
3
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
4
|
|
FK Lida
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
5
|
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
FC Slonim
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
10
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
11
|
|
FK Orsha
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
12
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
13
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
5 |
7 |
0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Baranovichi
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
15
|
|
Čist́
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 27 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | +18 |
2
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
5
|
|
FC Slonim
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
7
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
8
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
FK Orsha
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
10
|
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
FK Lida
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
8 |
8 |
1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
Baranovichi
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
14
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
15
|
|
Čist́
|
4 |
8 |
0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 22 | -11 |