3ª Catalana Grupo 5. Jor. 13

Classificação 3ª Catalana 2024

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
D V D V E
28 13
9 1 3 44 16 +28
2
Parets B
Parets B
D V V V E
28 13
9 1 3 27 14 +13
3
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
D V D V V
26 13
8 2 3 32 15 +17
4
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
E D V V V
26 13
8 2 3 27 14 +13
5
Llerona
Llerona
V V E V D
25 13
8 1 4 25 22 +3
6
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
V E V D V
24 13
7 3 3 26 18 +8
7
Canovelles
Canovelles
V D E V D
22 13
7 1 5 32 19 +13
8
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
E E D D V
21 13
6 3 4 29 18 +11
9
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
V V V V V
20 13
6 2 5 23 23 0
10
Montmeló
Montmeló
V D V D D
18 13
6 0 7 18 26 -8
11
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
V V D D V
15 13
5 0 8 16 22 -6
12
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
D D V D V
13 13
4 1 8 19 33 -14
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
E D D D D
11 13
3 2 8 17 30 -13
14
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
D D V V D
10 13
3 1 9 15 40 -25
15
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
E V D D D
8 13
2 2 9 9 28 -19
16
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
D D D D D
5 13
1 2 10 19 40 -21
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
18 6
6 0 0 29 7 +22
2
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
16 7
5 1 1 17 9 +8
3
Canovelles
Canovelles
13 7
4 1 2 20 9 +11
4
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
13 6
4 1 1 16 6 +10
5
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
13 7
4 1 2 19 11 +8
6
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
13 7
4 1 2 15 7 +8
7
Parets B
Parets B
13 7
4 1 2 10 7 +3
8
Llerona
Llerona
12 6
4 0 2 14 11 +3
9
Montmeló
Montmeló
12 7
4 0 3 10 8 +2
10
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
10 6
3 1 2 8 7 +1
11
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
9 7
3 0 4 11 13 -2
12
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
7 6
2 1 3 10 14 -4
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
6 6
2 0 4 9 14 -5
14
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
5 7
1 2 4 4 11 -7
15
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
4 6
1 1 4 11 16 -5
16
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
4 6
1 1 4 10 15 -5
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Parets B
Parets B
15 6
5 0 1 17 7 +10
2
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
13 7
4 1 2 16 9 +7
3
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
13 6
4 1 1 12 7 +5
4
Llerona
Llerona
13 7
4 1 2 11 11 0
5
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
10 7
3 1 3 15 9 +6
6
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
10 7
3 1 3 15 16 -1
7
Canovelles
Canovelles
9 6
3 0 3 12 10 +2
8
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
9 7
3 0 4 9 18 -9
9
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
8 6
2 2 2 10 7 +3
10
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
8 6
2 2 2 9 9 0
11
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
6 6
2 0 4 5 9 -4
12
Montmeló
Montmeló
6 6
2 0 4 8 18 -10
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
5 7
1 2 4 8 16 -8
14
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
3 6
1 0 5 5 17 -12
15
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
3 7
1 0 6 5 26 -21
16
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
1 7
0 1 6 8 24 -16
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X