Classificação Terceira Liga da Servia 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Brodarac
V
D
V
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiva Beograd
D
V
V
E
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
3
|
|
Teleoptik
V
V
V
E
D
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
4
|
|
Zvezdara
V
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
5
|
|
Stepojevac Vaga
D
V
E
V
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
6
|
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
V
V
D
E
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Radnicki Novi Beograd
V
E
V
E
E
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
8
|
|
Studentski Grad
V
D
D
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
9
|
|
BASK
D
V
V
E
E
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10
|
|
Mladenovac
D
D
V
E
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
Crvena Zvezda MML
V
V
D
E
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
12
|
|
TEK Sloga
V
V
D
E
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
13
|
|
BSK Batajnica
D
E
E
D
E
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
OFK Beograd
V
D
D
D
E
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
15
|
|
Radnički Obrenovac
D
D
V
E
D
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
16
|
|
Sremčica
D
E
E
E
E
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
17
|
|
FK Lestane
V
E
E
E
E
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
18
|
|
Sindjelic Belgrad
D
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
19
|
|
BSK Borča
D
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
20
|
|
Polet Dorćol
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Brodarac
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Zvezdara
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Radnicki Novi Beograd
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
4
|
|
TEK Sloga
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiva Beograd
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
6
|
|
Studentski Grad
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Mladenovac
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Stepojevac Vaga
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
9
|
|
BASK
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
10
|
|
Sindjelic Belgrad
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sremčica
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
13
|
|
FK Lestane
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
14
|
|
BSK Borča
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
15
|
|
Radnički Obrenovac
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
16
|
|
Crvena Zvezda MML
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
17
|
|
Teleoptik
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
18
|
|
BSK Batajnica
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
19
|
|
OFK Beograd
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
20
|
|
Polet Dorćol
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Teleoptik
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
FK Brodarac
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Stepojevac Vaga
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
5
|
|
Crvena Zvezda MML
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
6
|
|
OFK Beograd
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
BSK Batajnica
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiva Beograd
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
BASK
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
10
|
|
Radnički Obrenovac
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
11
|
|
Studentski Grad
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12
|
|
Zvezdara
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Radnicki Novi Beograd
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Sremčica
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15
|
|
FK Lestane
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16
|
|
Mladenovac
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Sindjelic Belgrad
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
18
|
|
BSK Borča
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
19
|
|
Polet Dorćol
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
20
|
|
TEK Sloga
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 |