Classificação Terceira Liga da Eslováquia 2012
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
V
V
V
E
V
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 8 | +20 |
2
|
|
Bardejov
E
V
E
E
V
|
24 |
10 -1 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
3
|
|
Baník Ruziná
V
D
V
V
V
|
21 |
10 -1 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
4
|
|
Dukla II
V
E
V
D
V
|
20 |
10 -1 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
V
E
V
D
E
|
18 |
10 -1 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
6
|
|
Sokol Dolna Zdana
V
V
E
D
V
|
18 |
10 -1 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
7
|
|
Košice II
V
V
E
V
E
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
8
|
|
Bodva Moldava II
V
D
V
V
V
|
16 |
10 -1 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
9
|
|
Odeva Lipany
D
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
10
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
E
D
E
V
D
|
13 |
10 -1 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
11
|
|
Poprad
E
E
V
E
E
|
12 |
10 -1 |
2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
12
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
D
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
10 -1 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
E
D
D
D
E
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
14
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
E
D
E
D
D
|
9 |
10 -1 |
1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
15
|
|
Kremnička
D
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
10 -1 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
16
|
|
Námestovo
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
17
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 46 | -40 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | +20 |
2
|
|
Baník Ruziná
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
3
|
|
Dukla II
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
4
|
|
Bardejov
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
5
|
|
Bodva Moldava II
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
6
|
|
Sokol Dolna Zdana
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
7
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
8
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
9
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
10
|
|
Námestovo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
11
|
|
Košice II
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
Kremnička
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
14
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Poprad
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
17
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 21 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
2
|
|
Bardejov
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Poprad
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
Košice II
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
5
|
|
Sokol Dolna Zdana
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
7
|
|
Dukla II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Baník Ruziná
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
10
|
|
Bodva Moldava II
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
11
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
12
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
13
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
15
|
|
Kremnička
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
Námestovo
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
17
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 25 | -20 |