Preferente Cantabria Jor. 23

Classificação Preferente Cantabria 2019

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
D V D V E
54 22
17 3 2 74 22 +52
2
Buelna
Buelna
V E V V V
46 22
15 1 6 56 27 +29
3
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
E E V V V
43 20
-2
13 4 3 58 26 +32
4
Textil Escudo B
Textil Escudo B
E V V V E
42 21
-1
12 6 3 65 22 +43
5
Union club
Union club
V D V E D
42 22
13 3 6 53 24 +29
6
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
D V V E V
41 22
12 5 5 46 33 +13
7
Laredo B
Laredo B
E E V E V
38 22
11 5 6 53 35 +18
8
Rayo Santa Cruz B
Rayo Santa Cruz B
V V E V E
37 22
10 7 5 58 39 +19
9
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
E V V D V
33 22
10 3 9 45 28 +17
10
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
D E D E V
32 21
-1
9 5 7 47 36 +11
11
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
V V D V D
32 20
-2
10 2 8 38 40 -2
12
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
V D V D E
31 22
9 4 9 34 34 0
13
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
E V D E V
28 21
-1
6 10 5 28 36 -8
14
Castro B
Castro B
D V D D D
25 21
-1
7 4 10 37 49 -12
15
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
V D D D E
23 21
-1
6 5 10 23 38 -15
16
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
V D E V D
22 22
6 4 12 33 51 -18
17
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
D D E E V
20 22
5 5 12 32 40 -8
18
Peñacastillo
Peñacastillo
D D E V E
14 21
-1
3 5 13 24 51 -27
19
AD Cubas
AD Cubas
D D D D D
11 22
3 2 17 25 77 -52
20
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
D V D D D
9 22
2 3 17 25 77 -52
21
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
D D D D D
0 14
-8
0 0 14 0 69 -69
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
29 11
9 2 0 46 11 +35
2
Union club
Union club
29 12
9 2 1 38 11 +27
3
Textil Escudo B
Textil Escudo B
28 12
8 4 0 43 12 +31
4
Buelna
Buelna
27 12
9 0 3 28 14 +14
5
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
23 11
7 2 2 24 10 +14
6
Laredo B
Laredo B
21 10
6 3 1 30 12 +18
7
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
20 9
6 2 1 30 13 +17
8
Rayo Santa Cruz B
Rayo Santa Cruz B
18 10
5 3 2 26 14 +12
9
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
18 10
5 3 2 27 17 +10
10
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
18 11
6 0 5 22 15 +7
11
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
17 11
5 2 4 22 23 -1
12
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
16 12
5 1 6 19 14 +5
13
Castro B
Castro B
16 12
5 1 6 26 34 -8
14
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
15 10
4 3 3 16 13 +3
15
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
14 10
3 5 2 11 16 -5
16
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
13 10
4 1 5 14 21 -7
17
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
12 11
3 3 5 19 18 +1
18
Peñacastillo
Peñacastillo
6 10
1 3 6 6 21 -15
19
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
5 11
1 2 8 13 33 -20
20
AD Cubas
AD Cubas
4 11
1 1 9 8 33 -25
21
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
0 6
0 0 6 0 35 -35
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
25 11
8 1 2 28 11 +17
2
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
23 11
7 2 2 28 13 +15
3
Buelna
Buelna
19 10
6 1 3 28 13 +15
4
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
19 10
6 1 3 29 19 +10
5
Rayo Santa Cruz B
Rayo Santa Cruz B
19 12
5 4 3 32 25 +7
6
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
18 11
5 3 3 22 23 -1
7
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
17 10
5 2 3 26 14 +12
8
Laredo B
Laredo B
17 12
5 2 5 23 23 0
9
Textil Escudo B
Textil Escudo B
14 9
4 2 3 22 10 +12
10
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
14 11
4 2 5 20 19 +1
11
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
14 11
3 5 3 17 20 -3
12
Union club
Union club
13 10
4 1 5 15 13 +2
13
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
13 11
3 4 4 12 19 -7
14
Castro B
Castro B
9 9
2 3 4 11 15 -4
15
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
8 11
2 2 7 13 22 -9
16
Peñacastillo
Peñacastillo
8 11
2 2 7 18 30 -12
17
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
8 11
2 2 7 6 25 -19
18
AD Cubas
AD Cubas
7 11
2 1 8 17 44 -27
19
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
5 11
1 2 8 11 28 -17
20
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
4 11
1 1 9 12 44 -32
21
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
0 8
0 0 8 0 38 -38
X