Classificação Qualificação Europeu Sub 19 2017
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Finlândia Sub19
E
E
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Bélgica Sub19
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Rússia Sub-19
E
V
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Cazaquistão Sub-19
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rússia Sub-19
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Finlândia Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Bélgica Sub19
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cazaquistão Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bélgica Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Finlândia Sub19
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rússia Sub-19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cazaquistão Sub-19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Países Bajos Sub 19
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Noruega Sub-19
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
Rumanía Sub 19
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
San Marino Sub19
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Países Bajos Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Rumanía Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Noruega Sub-19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
San Marino Sub19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Noruega Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
2
|
|
Países Bajos Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rumanía Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4
|
|
San Marino Sub19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Israel Sub 19
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Escócia Sub-19
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Andorra Sub-19
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
4
|
|
Liechtenstein Sub-19
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Israel Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Andorra Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Escócia Sub-19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Liechtenstein Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escócia Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Israel Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Andorra Sub-19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4
|
|
Liechtenstein Sub-19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alemanha Sub19
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
República da Irlanda Sub19
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Albânia Sub-19
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Gibraltar Sub19
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alemanha Sub19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
República da Irlanda Sub19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Gibraltar Sub19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Albânia Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alemanha Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
República da Irlanda Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Albânia Sub-19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Gibraltar Sub19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Áustria Sub19
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
Bosnia Sub 19
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Azerbaijão Sub-19
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4
|
|
Lituânia Sub19
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Áustria Sub19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Azerbaijão Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Bosnia Sub 19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Lituânia Sub19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bosnia Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Áustria Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Lituânia Sub19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4
|
|
Azerbaijão Sub-19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grécia Sub19
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
País de Gales Sub-19
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
3
|
|
Inglaterra Sub 19
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Luxemburgo Sub-19
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grécia Sub19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Inglaterra Sub 19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
País de Gales Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Luxemburgo Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
País de Gales Sub-19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Inglaterra Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Grécia Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Luxemburgo Sub-19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Itália Sub-19
D
V
V
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2
|
|
Hungria Sub 19
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Suíça Sub-19
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Armênia Sub-19
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 -1 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Itália Sub-19
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Suíça Sub-19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Hungria Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Armênia Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hungria Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Itália Sub-19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Suíça Sub-19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Armênia Sub-19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Portugal Sub 19
V
D
E
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2
|
|
Bulgaria Sub 19
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Belarus Sub-19
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
4
|
|
Dinamarca Sub-19
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 -1 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Portugal Sub 19
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Dinamarca Sub-19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Belarus Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Bulgaria Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bulgaria Sub 19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Belarus Sub-19
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
3
|
|
Dinamarca Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Portugal Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
França Sub19
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
República Checa Sub19
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Eslovénia Sub19
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Estônia Sub19
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
França Sub19
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Eslovénia Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
República Checa Sub19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Estônia Sub19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
República Checa Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
França Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Eslovénia Sub19
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Estônia Sub19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suécia Sub-19
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Sérvia Sub19
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Malta Sub-19
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
4
|
|
Moldávia Sub-19
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suécia Sub-19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Malta Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sérvia Sub19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Moldávia Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sérvia Sub19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Suécia Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Moldávia Sub-19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Malta Sub-19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eslováquia Sub-19
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Polônia Sub-19
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Irlanda do Norte Sub19
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eslováquia Sub-19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Polônia Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Irlanda do Norte Sub19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polônia Sub-19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Eslováquia Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Irlanda do Norte Sub19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Macedonia del Norte Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Croacia Sub 19
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Chipre Sub-19
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3
|
|
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
4
|
|
Montenegro Sub-19
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Croacia Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
2
|
|
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Chipre Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Montenegro Sub-19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Croacia Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Chipre Sub-19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
3
|
|
Montenegro Sub-19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turquia Sub19
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
Ucrânia Sub19
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Islândia Sub-19
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Letônia Sub19
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ucrânia Sub19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Turquia Sub19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Islândia Sub-19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Letônia Sub19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turquia Sub19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ucrânia Sub19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
3
|
|
Islândia Sub-19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
4
|
|
Letônia Sub19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |