Classificação 2ª Cantabria Cadete 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Vimenor A
V
V
V
V
D
|
44 |
18 |
14 | 2 | 2 | 73 | 14 | +59 |
2
|
|
Club Bansander B
V
V
V
V
E
|
43 |
18 |
13 | 4 | 1 | 56 | 10 | +46 |
3
|
|
Velarde CF A
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
18 |
13 | 4 | 1 | 55 | 16 | +39 |
4
|
|
Real Racing Club SAD A
E
V
E
V
E
|
42 |
18 |
12 | 6 | 0 | 74 | 11 | +63 |
5
|
|
CD Cayon A
E
D
D
V
V
|
33 |
18 |
10 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 23 | +13 |
6
|
|
CD Amistad Sniace B
V
E
E
D
D
|
32 |
18 |
9 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
7
|
|
CD Laredo A
V
D
V
V
V
|
29 |
18 |
8 | 5 | 5 | 39 | 30 | +9 |
8
|
|
E Atlético Mineros B
D
D
E
V
V
|
29 |
18 |
9 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
9
|
|
RS Gimnastica B
D
V
V
D
V
|
28 |
17 -1 |
9 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 25 | +12 |
10
|
|
CD Marina Sport B
V
D
D
D
V
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 33 | +5 |
11
|
|
CD Naval A
V
D
E
D
V
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 54 | -16 |
12
|
|
AD San Agustin A
D
V
E
E
D
|
20 |
18 |
5 | 5 | 8 | 28 | 34 | -6 |
13
|
|
CD Tropezon B
V
V
D
D
D
|
13 |
18 |
4 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 55 | -27 |
14
|
|
EMF Santoña
D
D
V
D
D
|
11 |
18 |
3 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 64 | -42 |
15
|
|
CD Monte B
D
D
V
E
D
|
10 |
18 |
2 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 61 | -37 |
16
|
|
EDM Villaescusa A
D
E
E
D
D
|
9 |
18 |
2 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 58 | -42 |
17
|
|
CD Castroverde
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
17 -1 |
0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 99 | -90 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Vimenor A
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Club Bansander B
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Velarde CF A
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Amistad Sniace B
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Real Racing Club SAD A
|
19 |
9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
RS Gimnastica B
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
E Atlético Mineros B
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Cayon A
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Laredo A
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Naval A
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Marina Sport B
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
AD San Agustin A
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Tropezon B
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Monte B
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
EDM Villaescusa A
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
EMF Santoña
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
CD Castroverde
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Racing Club SAD A
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Velarde CF A
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Bansander B
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Cayon A
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CF Vimenor A
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Laredo A
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Amistad Sniace B
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
AD San Agustin A
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Marina Sport B
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
E Atlético Mineros B
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
RS Gimnastica B
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
EMF Santoña
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Naval A
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
EDM Villaescusa A
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Monte B
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Tropezon B
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
CD Castroverde
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |