Classificação Primeira Divisão Guatemala - Clausura 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Iztapa
V
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
Marquense
V
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
3
|
|
Quiché
V
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
4
|
|
Cotzumalguapa
V
D
V
D
E
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
5
|
|
CD San Pedro
D
V
D
V
E
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
6
|
|
Suchitepequez
D
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
Nueva Concepción
D
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
8
|
|
Juventud Copalera
V
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
9
|
|
Democracia FC.
V
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
10
|
|
Sololá
D
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 25 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marquense
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 |
2
|
|
Iztapa
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Cotzumalguapa
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
4
|
|
Juventud Copalera
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
5
|
|
CD San Pedro
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Suchitepequez
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
7
|
|
Democracia FC.
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
8
|
|
Nueva Concepción
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
9
|
|
Quiché
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
10
|
|
Sololá
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Quiché
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2
|
|
Iztapa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
CD San Pedro
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
4
|
|
Suchitepequez
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
5
|
|
Cotzumalguapa
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
6
|
|
Marquense
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
7
|
|
Nueva Concepción
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
8
|
|
Juventud Copalera
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
9
|
|
Democracia FC.
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
10
|
|
Sololá
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mictlán
V
D
E
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Universidad San Carlos
V
E
V
D
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
3
|
|
Heredia
E
V
E
E
V
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
San Benito CF
D
V
E
V
E
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
5
|
|
Aurora FC
E
E
E
E
V
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Juventud Pinulteca
D
V
E
V
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
7
|
|
Deportivo Barberena
V
E
E
D
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
8
|
|
Sacachispas
E
E
E
E
D
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
Cuilapa FC
D
D
D
E
E
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
10
|
|
Deportivo Fraijanes
E
D
E
D
D
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Universidad San Carlos
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Mictlán
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
San Benito CF
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Juventud Pinulteca
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Heredia
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Aurora FC
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Deportivo Barberena
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Sacachispas
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Cuilapa FC
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10
|
|
Deportivo Fraijanes
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Heredia
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Mictlán
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Aurora FC
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sacachispas
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
5
|
|
San Benito CF
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
6
|
|
Universidad San Carlos
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
7
|
|
Deportivo Fraijanes
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
8
|
|
Juventud Pinulteca
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Barberena
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
10
|
|
Cuilapa FC
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |