Classificação Preferente Cantabria 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Solares B
V
E
V
E
V
|
42 |
19 -1 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 51 | 27 | +24 |
2
|
|
FC Miengo
E
D
V
V
D
|
41 |
20 |
12 | 5 | 3 | 41 | 23 | +18 |
3
|
|
Rio Gandara CD
V
V
V
V
E
|
40 |
20 |
12 | 4 | 4 | 45 | 34 | +11 |
4
|
|
CD Naval B
E
V
V
V
V
|
39 |
19 -1 |
11 | 6 | 2 | 45 | 20 | +25 |
5
|
|
Peña Revilla SD
E
E
E
V
E
|
36 |
20 |
10 | 6 | 4 | 36 | 20 | +16 |
6
|
|
Cayón B
E
D
E
V
V
|
36 |
20 |
10 | 6 | 4 | 36 | 23 | +13 |
7
|
|
Santiago Galas
E
V
E
E
E
|
34 |
20 |
9 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
8
|
|
Ayrón Club
E
E
E
D
V
|
33 |
20 |
9 | 6 | 5 | 39 | 27 | +12 |
9
|
|
Minerva Fc
V
V
D
E
V
|
29 |
20 |
9 | 2 | 9 | 34 | 36 | -2 |
10
|
|
CD Calasanz
V
V
D
D
E
|
29 |
20 |
9 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 35 | -7 |
11
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
D
E
E
V
D
|
24 |
20 |
6 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
12
|
|
Ampuero FC
D
D
E
D
V
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 26 | 38 | -12 |
13
|
|
Valle Lebaniego
V
D
V
D
D
|
21 |
20 |
7 | 0 | 13 | 31 | 46 | -15 |
14
|
|
Escobedo B
D
E
E
V
D
|
20 |
19 -1 |
6 | 2 | 11 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
15
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
V
D
E
D
D
|
18 |
19 -1 |
5 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 34 | -13 |
16
|
|
Rinconeda
E
E
D
D
V
|
15 |
20 |
4 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 42 | -20 |
17
|
|
CD Los Rios
D
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
20 |
5 | 0 | 15 | 28 | 51 | -23 |
18
|
|
Atco. Mineros B
D
D
E
D
D
|
7 |
20 |
1 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 45 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Solares B
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
2
|
|
Cayón B
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
3
|
|
FC Miengo
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
4
|
|
Rio Gandara CD
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
5
|
|
CD Naval B
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
6
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
7
|
|
Peña Revilla SD
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
8
|
|
Minerva Fc
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
9
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
10
|
|
Santiago Galas
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
11
|
|
Escobedo B
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
12
|
|
CD Calasanz
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
13
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
14
|
|
Ampuero FC
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Los Rios
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
16
|
|
Valle Lebaniego
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
17
|
|
Rinconeda
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
18
|
|
Atco. Mineros B
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Miengo
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
2
|
|
CD Naval B
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
3
|
|
Rio Gandara CD
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
4
|
|
Peña Revilla SD
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
5
|
|
SD Solares B
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
6
|
|
Santiago Galas
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
7
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
8
|
|
Cayón B
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
9
|
|
CD Calasanz
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
10
|
|
Minerva Fc
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
11
|
|
Valle Lebaniego
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
12
|
|
Ampuero FC
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
13
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
14
|
|
Rinconeda
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
15
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
16
|
|
Escobedo B
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
17
|
|
CD Los Rios
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 26 | -20 |
18
|
|
Atco. Mineros B
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 23 | -13 |