Classificação Terceira Liga da Servia 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Semendrija 1924
D
V
V
E
V
|
40 |
19 |
12 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
2
|
|
Tutin
V
V
V
V
E
|
37 |
19 |
11 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
3
|
|
Sloga Požega
E
V
E
V
D
|
36 |
19 |
10 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
4
|
|
Jošanica
E
V
E
V
E
|
34 |
19 |
9 | 7 | 3 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
5
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
V
E
V
D
V
|
28 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
6
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
D
D
V
E
E
|
27 |
19 |
6 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
7
|
|
Mladi Radnik
E
E
E
E
E
|
27 |
19 |
6 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
8
|
|
Mokra Gora
E
D
V
D
E
|
26 |
19 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
9
|
|
Loznica
E
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
10
|
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
E
D
D
E
D
|
21 |
19 |
6 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
11
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
V
E
D
E
E
|
21 |
19 |
4 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
12
|
|
Drina
E
E
D
V
V
|
20 |
19 |
4 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
13
|
|
Provo
E
V
E
E
D
|
20 |
19 |
5 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
14
|
|
FAP Priboj
E
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
19 |
5 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
15
|
|
Proleter Mihajlovac
E
V
D
D
V
|
17 |
19 |
4 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
16
|
|
Polet Ljubić
D
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
19 |
3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 33 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Semendrija 1924
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
Sloga Požega
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
3
|
|
Mokra Gora
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
4
|
|
Jošanica
|
20 |
10 |
5 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
5
|
|
Mladi Radnik
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
6
|
|
Tutin
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
7
|
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
8
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
9
|
|
Provo
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
10
|
|
Loznica
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
11
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
12
|
|
FAP Priboj
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
Proleter Mihajlovac
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
14
|
|
Drina
|
11 |
9 |
2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
15
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
|
10 |
9 |
1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
16
|
|
Polet Ljubić
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tutin
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
Semendrija 1924
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
Jošanica
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
4
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Sloga Požega
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
6
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
8
|
|
Drina
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
9
|
|
Loznica
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
10
|
|
Mladi Radnik
|
8 |
9 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
11
|
|
FAP Priboj
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
12
|
|
Mokra Gora
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
13
|
|
Provo
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
14
|
|
Polet Ljubić
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
15
|
|
Proleter Mihajlovac
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
16
|
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 17 | -10 |