Classificação FNL 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tambov
V
V
V
E
D
|
61 |
31 |
18 | 7 | 6 | 49 | 30 | +19 |
2
|
|
Tom Tomsk
D
V
V
E
E
|
56 |
31 |
15 | 11 | 5 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
3
|
|
Sochi
V
V
V
E
V
|
55 |
31 |
15 | 10 | 6 | 54 | 29 | +25 |
4
|
|
Avangard Kursk
E
E
D
V
V
|
50 |
30 -1 |
15 | 5 | 10 | 39 | 29 | +10 |
5
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod
D
V
V
V
D
|
49 |
31 |
14 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
6
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
V
D
V
V
V
|
48 |
31 |
12 | 12 | 7 | 37 | 33 | +4 |
7
|
|
Chertanovo
E
D
V
E
E
|
47 |
31 |
13 | 8 | 10 | 52 | 43 | +9 |
8
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
V
E
E
D
E
|
46 |
31 |
12 | 10 | 9 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
9
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
V
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
31 |
11 | 12 | 8 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
10
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
E
D
E
V
D
|
44 |
30 -1 |
11 | 11 | 8 | 40 | 39 | +1 |
11
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
E
E
D
E
E
|
39 |
31 |
8 | 15 | 8 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
12
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
E
D
D
D
E
|
39 |
31 |
10 | 9 | 12 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
13
|
|
FK Khimki
D
V
D
D
V
|
39 |
31 |
10 | 9 | 12 | 37 | 45 | -8 |
14
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
D
D
E
D
D
|
38 |
31 |
10 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 38 | -3 |
15
|
|
Fakel
D
E
D
E
V
|
36 |
31 |
9 | 9 | 13 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
16
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
V
E
V
D
D
|
35 |
31 |
9 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 46 | -13 |
17
|
|
FC Armavir
E
E
E
E
D
|
30 |
31 |
6 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 41 | -16 |
18
|
|
Tyumen
E
E
D
E
D
|
28 |
31 |
5 | 13 | 13 | 25 | 37 | -12 |
19
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
D
D
D
E
E
|
26 |
31 |
5 | 11 | 15 | 24 | 42 | -18 |
20
|
|
Zenit II
V
D
D
E
V
|
19 |
31 |
4 | 7 | 20 | 20 | 45 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
37 |
16 |
11 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
2
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
3
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
4
|
|
Tambov
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
5
|
|
Sochi
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
6
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
7
|
|
Chertanovo
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
8
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
9
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
25 |
15 |
6 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
10
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
11
|
|
Fakel
|
22 |
15 |
5 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
12
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
13
|
|
FK Khimki
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
14
|
|
Tyumen
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
15
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
16
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
17
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
18
|
|
FC Armavir
|
14 |
15 |
2 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
19
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
14 |
16 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
20
|
|
Zenit II
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tambov
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
2
|
|
Sochi
|
27 |
15 |
7 | 6 | 2 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
3
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
4
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
5
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
6
|
|
Chertanovo
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
7
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
8
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
19 |
15 |
4 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
9
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
19 |
15 |
4 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
10
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
19 |
16 |
4 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
11
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
12
|
|
FK Khimki
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
13
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
17 |
16 |
2 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
14
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
15
|
|
FC Armavir
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
16
|
|
Fakel
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
17
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
12 |
16 |
2 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
18
|
|
Zenit II
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
19
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
9 |
16 |
1 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
20
|
|
Tyumen
|
7 |
15 |
0 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 |