Classificação Terceira Liga da Eslováquia 2015
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
V
D
V
E
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
2
|
|
Haniska
V
E
V
V
D
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
3
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
V
D
V
E
V
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
4
|
|
Futura Humenné
D
V
D
V
V
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
5
|
|
Odeva Lipany
D
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
6
|
|
Starý Smokovec
D
E
V
V
D
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
7
|
|
Snina
V
V
D
V
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vyšné Opátske
V
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
9
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
D
D
V
D
E
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
10
|
|
Veľké Revištia
E
D
V
D
D
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
11
|
|
Milénium
V
E
V
D
V
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
12
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
13
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
E
V
D
D
V
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
14
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
D
E
D
D
V
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
15
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
D
E
D
V
E
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
16
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce II
D
E
D
V
D
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Vyšné Opátske
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
5
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
6
|
|
Haniska
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
7
|
|
Starý Smokovec
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
8
|
|
Milénium
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
10
|
|
Snina
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
11
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
12
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
13
|
|
Veľké Revištia
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
14
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
16
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce II
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Haniska
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
3
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
5
|
|
Snina
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
6
|
|
Starý Smokovec
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
7
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
8
|
|
Veľké Revištia
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
9
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
10
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
11
|
|
Vyšné Opátske
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
12
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
13
|
|
Milénium
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
15
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -7 |