Classificação FNL 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Tyumen
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Sokol Saratov
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
V
V
D
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
V
V
E
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
E
V
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Rodina Moskva
V
E
E
E
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
8
|
|
FK Khimki
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
9
|
|
KamAZ
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Arsenal Tula
65'
E
E
D
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Leningradets
E
V
E
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
E
E
E
E
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Neftekhimik
65'
V
D
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
D
E
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
16
|
|
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
17
|
|
Yenisey
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
18
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tyumen
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
KamAZ
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
11
|
|
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
12
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
13
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Leningradets
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16
|
|
FK Khimki
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Yenisey
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Khimki
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
2
|
|
Leningradets
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
3
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Yenisey
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
6
|
|
KamAZ
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
7
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
8
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Tyumen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
17
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 5 | 70 +63 |
|
ALA Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 67% | 26% | 7% | ||
2º -1 | 67 +55 |
|
AKT Akron Tolyatti | 55% | 28% | 17% | ||
3º -1 | 58 +49 |
|
TYU Tyumen | 21% | 29% | 48% | 2% | |
4º + 4 | 58 +52 |
|
KHI FK Khimki | 20% | 29% | 50% | 1% | |
5º | 54 +47 |
|
TOR Torpedo Moscow | 10% | 17% | 69% | 4% | |
6º -2 | 53 +46 |
|
SKA SKA-Khabarovsk | 7% | 18% | 71% | 4% | |
7º + 10 | 51 +48 |
|
YEN Yenisey | 7% | 13% | 74% | 6% | |
8º -1 | 50 +44 |
|
FKR Rodina Moskva | 6% | 12% | 77% | 5% | |
9º + 4 | 50 +46 |
|
NEF Neftekhimik | 2% | 12% | 80% | 6% | |
10º | 46 +41 |
|
ARS Arsenal Tula | 5% | 7% | 74% | 14% | |
11º + 1 | 44 +40 |
|
CHE Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1% | 4% | 76% | 19% | |
12º -3 | 41 +35 |
|
KAM KamAZ | 5% | 67% | 28% | ||
13º + 3 | 37 +34 |
|
PKU PFC Kuban Krasnodar | 1% | 2% | 53% | 44% | |
14º | 36 +32 |
|
DMK Dynamo Makhachkala | 1% | 52% | 47% | ||
15º -4 | 36 +31 |
|
FKL Leningradets | 1% | 53% | 46% | ||
16º -13 | 36 +27 |
|
SOK Sokol Saratov | 1% | 51% | 48% | ||
17º -2 | 34 +31 |
|
YAR Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1% | 45% | 54% | ||
18º | 28 +28 |
|
VOL Volgar Astrakhan | 23% | 77% | |||
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
|