Classificação Terceira Liga Bielorrússia 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ostrovets
V
V
E
V
V
|
37 |
13 |
12 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 5 | +84 |
2
|
|
ZhKKh Grodno
V
E
V
D
E
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 37 | 20 | +17 |
3
|
|
Slonim City
E
D
V
V
D
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 23 | +16 |
4
|
|
Tsementnik
V
V
E
V
V
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
5
|
|
Grodnensky
D
V
D
V
V
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 41 | -22 |
6
|
|
Shchuchyn
V
D
E
D
V
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 30 | -3 |
7
|
|
Smena Vawkavysk
E
E
E
D
V
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 29 | +4 |
8
|
|
Lida II
V
D
E
V
E
|
19 |
12 -1 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
9
|
|
FK Svisloch
D
E
V
E
D
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 35 | -14 |
10
|
|
Chayka Zelva
V
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
11
|
|
Neman Mosty
D
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
12
|
|
Oshmyany
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 49 | -36 |
13
|
|
Belaya Rus
D
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
13 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 38 | -30 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ostrovets
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 1 | +60 |
2
|
|
Smena Vawkavysk
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
3
|
|
Grodnensky
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
4
|
|
ZhKKh Grodno
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
5
|
|
Chayka Zelva
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
6
|
|
Slonim City
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
7
|
|
Tsementnik
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
8
|
|
Shchuchyn
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
9
|
|
FK Svisloch
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
10
|
|
Lida II
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
11
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
12
|
|
Oshmyany
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
13
|
|
Belaya Rus
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ostrovets
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | +24 |
2
|
|
Slonim City
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
3
|
|
Tsementnik
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Shchuchyn
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
5
|
|
Lida II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
6
|
|
ZhKKh Grodno
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
8
|
|
FK Svisloch
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
9
|
|
Grodnensky
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 32 | -26 |
10
|
|
Smena Vawkavysk
|
4 |
8 |
0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
11
|
|
Chayka Zelva
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
12
|
|
Oshmyany
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
13
|
|
Belaya Rus
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 19 | -14 |