Classificação Terceira Liga Bielorrússia 2013
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
V
V
V
V
V
|
49 |
17 |
16 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 10 | +38 |
2
|
|
Energetik-BGU
V
E
V
E
D
|
33 |
17 |
9 | 6 | 2 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
3
|
|
Neman Mosty
V
D
V
E
D
|
33 |
17 |
9 | 6 | 2 | 37 | 19 | +18 |
4
|
|
Zhlobin
E
V
D
D
V
|
29 |
17 |
9 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 32 | -1 |
5
|
|
FK Orsha
E
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 18 | +15 |
6
|
|
Baranovichi
V
D
D
D
V
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
7
|
|
FC Kobrin
D
E
V
D
V
|
23 |
16 -1 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
8
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
E
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
17 |
4 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
9
|
|
Osipovichy
D
E
D
V
D
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
10
|
|
Molodechno
D
D
E
V
D
|
15 |
16 -1 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
11
|
|
Luch Minsk
D
E
D
V
D
|
14 |
16 -1 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
12
|
|
Partizan Minsk
E
D
D
V
D
|
14 |
16 -1 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
13
|
|
Vitebsk II
D
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
16 -1 |
1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 45 | -35 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 7 | +24 |
2
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
3
|
|
Zhlobin
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
4
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
5
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
6
|
|
FK Orsha
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
7
|
|
Baranovichi
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
FC Kobrin
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
9
|
|
Molodechno
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
10
|
|
Luch Minsk
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
11
|
|
Osipovichy
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
12
|
|
Partizan Minsk
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
13
|
|
Vitebsk II
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
2
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
3
|
|
Baranovichi
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
4
|
|
FC Kobrin
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
5
|
|
FK Orsha
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
6
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
7
|
|
Osipovichy
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
8
|
|
Zhlobin
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
9
|
|
Partizan Minsk
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10
|
|
Luch Minsk
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
11
|
|
Molodechno
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
12
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
13
|
|
Vitebsk II
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 27 | -21 |