Classificação Cuarta Eslovaquia 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baník Lehota
D
V
D
V
V
|
37 |
16 |
12 | 1 | 3 | 57 | 12 | +45 |
2
|
|
Gabčíkovo
D
V
V
V
V
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 11 | +25 |
3
|
|
Lednické Rovne
V
V
V
E
V
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 14 | +23 |
4
|
|
Tj Imel
V
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 22 | +9 |
5
|
|
FC Pata
V
V
V
D
E
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 15 | +20 |
6
|
|
Hurbanovo
V
V
V
D
D
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
7
|
|
Slavoj Boleráz
V
V
E
D
E
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
8
|
|
Slovan Levice
D
D
E
D
V
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
9
|
|
Nafta Gbely
V
D
E
E
V
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
10
|
|
Blava 1928
V
E
D
V
D
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lokomotíva Kozárovce
D
E
D
E
D
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 31 | 31 | 0 |
12
|
|
Trebatice
E
D
D
V
V
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
13
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
D
D
E
D
D
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
14
|
|
Kolárovo
D
D
V
E
D
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 41 | -26 |
15
|
|
Nitra
E
D
E
D
D
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
16
|
|
Marcelová
D
D
E
D
D
|
1 |
16 |
0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 98 | -98 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baník Lehota
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 3 | +33 |
2
|
|
Gabčíkovo
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | +24 |
3
|
|
Hurbanovo
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | +23 |
4
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | +20 |
5
|
|
FC Pata
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
6
|
|
Blava 1928
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
7
|
|
Tj Imel
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
8
|
|
Slovan Levice
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
9
|
|
Nafta Gbely
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
10
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
11
|
|
Slavoj Boleráz
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12
|
|
Trebatice
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
13
|
|
Lokomotíva Kozárovce
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14
|
|
Kolárovo
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
15
|
|
Nitra
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
16
|
|
Marcelová
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 40 | -40 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baník Lehota
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
2
|
|
Slavoj Boleráz
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
3
|
|
Gabčíkovo
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
4
|
|
Tj Imel
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
5
|
|
Lokomotíva Kozárovce
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
6
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
7
|
|
Slovan Levice
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
8
|
|
Trebatice
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
9
|
|
FC Pata
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
10
|
|
Nafta Gbely
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
11
|
|
Hurbanovo
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
12
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
13
|
|
Blava 1928
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
14
|
|
Nitra
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
15
|
|
Kolárovo
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 25 | -23 |
16
|
|
Marcelová
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 58 | -58 |