Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
V
V
D
V
E
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
2
|
|
Vihren
D
V
V
E
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
3
|
|
Hebar II
V
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
4
|
|
Bansko
E
E
V
D
V
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
D
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
6
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
D
E
D
E
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
7
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
D
D
V
E
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
8
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
V
D
D
V
E
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
9
|
|
Oborishte
D
V
V
E
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
10
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
E
V
V
D
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
11
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
D
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
12
|
|
Rilski Sportist
V
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
13
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
E
E
D
E
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
14
|
|
Levski Sofia II
D
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
15
|
|
Pirin Razlog
V
E
E
D
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
16
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
D
E
D
D
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
17
|
|
Kyustendil
D
D
V
E
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
18
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
V
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
19
|
|
Kostinbrod
D
D
E
E
E
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
20
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
V
V
V
V
E
|
0 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
3
|
|
Bansko
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
Hebar II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
7
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
8
|
|
Vihren
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
9
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
11
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
16
|
|
Kyustendil
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
17
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
18
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
19
|
|
Oborishte
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
20
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
2
|
|
Oborishte
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Vihren
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
7
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
9
|
|
Kyustendil
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
10
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
Hebar II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
17
|
|
Bansko
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
19
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
20
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |