Classificação Pref. Juvenil Castilla-La Mancha 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odelot Toletum Sub 19
V
V
V
V
V
|
53 |
21 |
17 | 2 | 2 | 63 | 17 | +46 |
2
|
|
CD Alameda MESA Sub 19
V
V
V
V
V
|
49 |
21 |
16 | 1 | 4 | 57 | 17 | +40 |
3
|
|
Guadalajara Sub 19
V
V
E
V
V
|
48 |
21 |
15 | 3 | 3 | 59 | 22 | +37 |
4
|
|
Azuqueca B
V
E
V
E
V
|
45 |
21 |
13 | 6 | 2 | 54 | 24 | +30 |
5
|
|
Illescas Futbol Base B
D
E
V
V
D
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 30 | +4 |
6
|
|
Cazalegas Ebora Formación
V
D
V
V
V
|
34 |
21 |
11 | 1 | 9 | 40 | 49 | -9 |
7
|
|
Sonseca
V
E
V
V
V
|
33 |
21 |
9 | 6 | 6 | 37 | 25 | +12 |
8
|
|
Yuncler
D
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
21 |
9 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 35 | +2 |
9
|
|
E Cedillo del Condado
V
V
D
V
D
|
28 |
21 |
9 | 1 | 11 | 39 | 44 | -5 |
10
|
|
CD Toledo Sub 19 B
D
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
21 |
9 | 0 | 12 | 34 | 35 | -1 |
11
|
|
Talavera de La Reina B
V
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
21 |
7 | 3 | 11 | 38 | 51 | -13 |
12
|
|
Mora CF Sub 19
D
V
E
E
V
|
22 |
21 |
5 | 7 | 9 | 29 | 35 | -6 |
13
|
|
CD Camarena
D
V
D
D
D
|
21 |
21 |
6 | 3 | 12 | 29 | 47 | -18 |
14
|
|
Horche
D
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
21 |
4 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 49 | -34 |
15
|
|
Dinamo Guadalajara
D
E
E
D
D
|
7 |
21 |
1 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 62 | -43 |
16
|
|
CF Alovera
D
D
E
D
D
|
5 |
21 |
0 | 5 | 16 | 24 | 66 | -42 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odelot Toletum Sub 19
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Guadalajara Sub 19
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Azuqueca B
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Alameda MESA Sub 19
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Yuncler
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Toledo Sub 19 B
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sonseca
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Cazalegas Ebora Formación
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Illescas Futbol Base B
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Talavera de La Reina B
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
E Cedillo del Condado
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Horche
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Camarena
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Mora CF Sub 19
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Dinamo Guadalajara
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CF Alovera
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Alameda MESA Sub 19
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Odelot Toletum Sub 19
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Guadalajara Sub 19
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Azuqueca B
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cazalegas Ebora Formación
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Illescas Futbol Base B
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sonseca
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
E Cedillo del Condado
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Mora CF Sub 19
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Camarena
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Yuncler
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Talavera de La Reina B
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Toledo Sub 19 B
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Horche
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CF Alovera
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Dinamo Guadalajara
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |