Classificação 3ª Cataluña Benjamin 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hortonenc A
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 -1 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 9 | +44 |
2
|
|
Igualada H
V
V
V
V
D
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 19 | +34 |
3
|
|
Vilanova Geltru CF F
D
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
7 -1 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 16 | +23 |
4
|
|
Subirats Unio Esportiva B
V
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
6 -2 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
5
|
|
La Pobla Claramunt CF B
V
V
D
E
V
|
10 |
7 -1 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
6
|
|
Sitges D
D
D
V
E
E
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
7
|
|
Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran
V
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
6 -2 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
8
|
|
Capellades B
D
E
V
D
V
|
7 |
7 -1 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 40 | -15 |
9
|
|
Ateneu Igualadi Sef B
V
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
7 -1 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
10
|
|
Calaf B
E
V
D
E
D
|
5 |
6 -2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
11
|
|
Masquefa B
D
V
E
D
E
|
5 |
6 -2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
12
|
|
Odena C
D
E
V
D
E
|
5 |
6 -2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 44 | -22 |
13
|
|
San Mauro B
D
E
D
V
D
|
4 |
7 -1 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
14
|
|
Cubelles G
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 41 | -28 |
15
|
|
Riudebitlles B
|
0 |
0 -8 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Igualada H
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Hortonenc A
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Vilanova Geltru CF F
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Capellades B
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Pobla Claramunt CF B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Subirats Unio Esportiva B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sitges D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Mauro B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Calaf B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Cubelles G
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Masquefa B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ateneu Igualadi Sef B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Odena C
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Riudebitlles B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Subirats Unio Esportiva B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Vilanova Geltru CF F
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Igualada H
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Hortonenc A
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sitges D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Pobla Claramunt CF B
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Odena C
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ateneu Igualadi Sef B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Masquefa B
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Calaf B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Capellades B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Riudebitlles B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Cubelles G
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
San Mauro B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |