Classificação Quarta Noruega 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lysekloster
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
2
|
|
Frigg
D
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
3
|
|
Os Turn
V
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
4
|
|
Fana
D
V
V
E
E
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
5
|
|
Sandviken
D
V
V
E
D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
6
|
|
Lillestrom II
V
V
V
D
E
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
7
|
|
Skedsmo
V
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
8
|
|
Stabæk II
V
D
E
E
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
Gjelleråsen
D
E
D
V
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
E
D
E
D
E
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
11
|
|
Ullern II
D
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
12
|
|
Skjetten
D
E
E
E
E
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
Gneist
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
14
|
|
Grorud II
E
D
E
D
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
Legenda
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Os Turn
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Lysekloster
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
3
|
|
Frigg
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
4
|
|
Fana
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
5
|
|
Lillestrom II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
Sandviken
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
7
|
|
Ullern II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
8
|
|
Skedsmo
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
Stabæk II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Gjelleråsen
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Gneist
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Skjetten
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Grorud II
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
Legenda
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lysekloster
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
3
|
|
Stabæk II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
4
|
|
Fana
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
5
|
|
Sandviken
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Frigg
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Gjelleråsen
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Os Turn
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9
|
|
Skedsmo
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
10
|
|
Lillestrom II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
11
|
|
Grorud II
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Skjetten
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Gneist
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
14
|
|
Ullern II
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
Legenda
Legenda
Legenda