Classificação 4. Liga Checa 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Robstav
V
V
V
E
V
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
2
|
|
České Budějovice II
E
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
3
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
D
V
D
E
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
4
|
|
Rokycany
V
V
D
D
V
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sokol Čížová
V
E
V
D
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
6
|
|
Mýto
V
D
V
E
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
7
|
|
Doubravka
E
V
E
V
D
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tatran Sedlčany
V
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
9
|
|
Katovice
V
D
V
D
V
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
10
|
|
Klatovy
D
E
V
D
V
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
11
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
D
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
12
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
D
V
D
E
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
13
|
|
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
D
E
D
V
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
14
|
|
Hořovicko
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
15
|
|
Petrin Plzen
D
E
D
V
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
16
|
|
Jindřichův Hradec
V
D
E
D
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Čížová
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
2
|
|
FK Robstav
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
3
|
|
Rokycany
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
5
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
6
|
|
Doubravka
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
7
|
|
Tatran Sedlčany
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
8
|
|
Katovice
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
9
|
|
Mýto
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
10
|
|
Klatovy
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
11
|
|
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
12
|
|
Hořovicko
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
13
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
15
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
16
|
|
Jindřichův Hradec
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
FK Robstav
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Mýto
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
5
|
|
Doubravka
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
6
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
7
|
|
Rokycany
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
8
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
9
|
|
Tatran Sedlčany
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
10
|
|
Katovice
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
11
|
|
Klatovy
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Sokol Čížová
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
13
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
Hořovicko
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
15
|
|
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
16
|
|
Jindřichův Hradec
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 21 | -15 |