Terceira Grécia Grupo 4. Jor. 22

Classificação Terceira Grécia 2022

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
V V V V V
52 21
17 1 3 47 12 +35
2
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
D E D V E
45 20
-1
14 3 3 38 14 +24
3
Diavolitsi
Diavolitsi
V V V E V
38 20
-1
11 5 4 34 19 +15
4
Aias Gastounis
Aias Gastounis
V V E V V
33 20
-1
10 3 7 31 22 +9
5
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
D V V D V
32 20
-1
9 5 6 24 16 +8
6
Acheron Kanalaki
Acheron Kanalaki
D E E E E
31 20
-1
8 7 5 26 17 +9
7
Diagoras Vrachneika
Diagoras Vrachneika
V V D E E
29 20
-1
8 5 7 26 18 +8
8
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
D E V V D
28 21
8 4 9 18 24 -6
9
Panagriniakos
Panagriniakos
V D V D E
27 20
-1
7 6 7 19 19 0
10
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
D V E D D
21 20
-1
6 3 11 19 23 -4
11
Panegialios
Panegialios
E E D D V
18 21
4 6 11 17 27 -10
12
Anagennisi Arta
Anagennisi Arta
V D D D D
16 20
-1
5 1 14 15 39 -24
13
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Amvrakikos Loutrou
D D D D D
1 21
0 1 20 2 66 -64
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
31 11
10 1 0 26 3 +23
2
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
26 10
8 2 0 19 3 +16
3
Diavolitsi
Diavolitsi
23 10
7 2 1 18 5 +13
4
Panagriniakos
Panagriniakos
23 10
7 2 1 17 6 +11
5
Aias Gastounis
Aias Gastounis
22 10
7 1 2 17 6 +11
6
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
20 11
6 2 3 16 9 +7
7
Acheron Kanalaki
Acheron Kanalaki
19 10
5 4 1 18 11 +7
8
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
18 10
5 3 2 10 7 +3
9
Diagoras Vrachneika
Diagoras Vrachneika
17 10
5 2 3 15 7 +8
10
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
16 10
5 1 4 13 9 +4
11
Anagennisi Arta
Anagennisi Arta
12 10
4 0 6 9 17 -8
12
Panegialios
Panegialios
10 9
2 4 3 10 11 -1
13
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Amvrakikos Loutrou
1 11
0 1 10 1 33 -32
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Panachaiki
Panachaiki
21 10
7 0 3 21 9 +12
2
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
19 10
6 1 3 19 11 +8
3
Diavolitsi
Diavolitsi
15 10
4 3 3 16 14 +2
4
Acheron Kanalaki
Acheron Kanalaki
12 10
3 3 4 8 6 +2
5
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
12 9
3 3 3 8 7 +1
6
Diagoras Vrachneika
Diagoras Vrachneika
12 10
3 3 4 11 11 0
7
Aias Gastounis
Aias Gastounis
11 10
3 2 5 14 16 -2
8
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
10 11
3 1 7 8 17 -9
9
Panegialios
Panegialios
8 12
2 2 8 7 16 -9
10
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
5 10
1 2 7 6 14 -8
11
Panagriniakos
Panagriniakos
4 10
0 4 6 2 13 -11
12
Anagennisi Arta
Anagennisi Arta
4 10
1 1 8 6 22 -16
13
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Amvrakikos Loutrou
0 10
0 0 10 1 33 -32
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X