Classificação Cuarta Eslovaquia 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
2
|
|
Spartak Medzev
V
V
E
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | +17 |
3
|
|
Kechnec
V
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
4
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
V
V
D
E
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
5
|
|
Poprad
V
V
V
V
D
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
6
|
|
Sobrance
V
E
V
D
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
7
|
|
Kežmarok
D
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
8
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
V
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
9
|
|
Gerlachov
D
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
10
|
|
Raslavice
V
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
11
|
|
FK Čaňa
D
E
V
D
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
12
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
D
D
D
E
V
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
13
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
D
D
D
E
V
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
14
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
D
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
15
|
|
Rudňany
D
V
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
16
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 26 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kechnec
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Spartak Medzev
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Sobrance
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | +14 |
4
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
5
|
|
Poprad
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
6
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
7
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
Kežmarok
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
10
|
|
Gerlachov
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
11
|
|
Raslavice
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12
|
|
Rudňany
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Spartak Medzev
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
4
|
|
Gerlachov
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
5
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
6
|
|
Raslavice
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Kežmarok
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Poprad
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
Kechnec
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
12
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
13
|
|
Sobrance
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
14
|
|
Rudňany
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
15
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
16
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | -17 |