Classificação Terceira Liga da Servia 2014
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mačva Šabac
V
V
V
V
D
|
49 |
23 |
14 | 7 | 2 | 39 | 11 | +28 |
2
|
|
Loznica
V
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
23 |
14 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
3
|
|
Polet Ljubić
V
V
V
D
V
|
46 |
23 |
14 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
4
|
|
Železničar Lajkovac
V
D
V
D
V
|
43 |
23 |
13 | 4 | 6 | 37 | 17 | +20 |
5
|
|
Šapine Smoljinac
V
V
V
V
E
|
42 |
23 |
12 | 6 | 5 | 38 | 22 | +16 |
6
|
|
Rudar Kostolac
V
V
V
D
E
|
42 |
23 |
12 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
7
|
|
Jošanica
D
D
V
V
V
|
37 |
23 |
11 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
8
|
|
Pobeda Beloševac
D
E
D
V
D
|
32 |
23 |
9 | 5 | 9 | 34 | 29 | +5 |
9
|
|
Semendrija 1924
E
D
D
V
E
|
28 |
23 |
7 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
10
|
|
Bane Raška
D
V
D
D
V
|
27 |
23 |
8 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
11
|
|
Krušik Valjevo
E
D
D
V
V
|
23 |
23 |
5 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
12
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
D
V
V
D
D
|
23 |
23 |
6 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
13
|
|
Jasenica 1911
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
23 |
5 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
14
|
|
Mladi Radnik
D
D
D
D
E
|
20 |
23 |
5 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 43 | -29 |
15
|
|
Partizan Bumbarevo Brdo
D
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
23 |
5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
16
|
|
Sloboda Čačak
V
E
D
V
D
|
14 |
23 |
3 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 48 | -35 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polet Ljubić
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
2
|
|
Mačva Šabac
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 3 | +22 |
3
|
|
Loznica
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
4
|
|
Železničar Lajkovac
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
5
|
|
Rudar Kostolac
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
6
|
|
Šapine Smoljinac
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
7
|
|
Bane Raška
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
8
|
|
Semendrija 1924
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
9
|
|
Jošanica
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
10
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
11
|
|
Pobeda Beloševac
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
12
|
|
Partizan Bumbarevo Brdo
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
13
|
|
Mladi Radnik
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
14
|
|
Krušik Valjevo
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
15
|
|
Jasenica 1911
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
16
|
|
Sloboda Čačak
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mačva Šabac
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
2
|
|
Loznica
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
3
|
|
Šapine Smoljinac
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
4
|
|
Polet Ljubić
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Železničar Lajkovac
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
6
|
|
Rudar Kostolac
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
7
|
|
Pobeda Beloševac
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
8
|
|
Jošanica
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
9
|
|
Krušik Valjevo
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
10
|
|
Jasenica 1911
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
11
|
|
Semendrija 1924
|
5 |
12 |
0 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
12
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
13
|
|
Mladi Radnik
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 31 | -25 |
14
|
|
Sloboda Čačak
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 31 | -28 |
15
|
|
Bane Raška
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 21 | -21 |
16
|
|
Partizan Bumbarevo Brdo
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 24 | -17 |