Terceira Liga da Eslováquia . Jor. 20

Classificação Terceira Liga da Eslováquia 2010

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Bodva Moldava
Bodva Moldava
V V V V V
44 20
14 2 4 43 15 +28
2
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
V V V V E
42 20
13 3 4 38 19 +19
3
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
D V D V E
38 20
12 2 6 36 21 +15
4
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
V V V V E
38 20
11 5 4 29 14 +15
5
Lipany
Lipany
E D V D V
36 20
10 6 4 32 17 +15
6
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
V D E E V
35 20
9 8 3 34 12 +22
7
Dukla II
Dukla II
V V D V D
30 20
9 3 8 25 32 -7
8
Futura Humenné
Futura Humenné
D V E E E
26 20
6 8 6 17 28 -11
9
Žilina II
Žilina II
E D V D E
25 20
6 7 7 32 33 -1
10
Poprad
Poprad
V D V D E
24 20
6 6 8 24 29 -5
11
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Lokomotiva Zvolen
E V D E E
23 20
5 8 7 22 26 -4
12
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
E E D D D
22 20
5 7 8 25 33 -8
13
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
D D E E D
16 20
3 7 10 18 34 -16
14
Čadca
Čadca
D D E D E
16 20
4 4 12 20 38 -18
15
Košice II
Košice II
D D D E V
14 20
4 2 14 22 43 -21
16
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
D E D E D
10 20
2 4 14 16 39 -23
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
27 10
9 0 1 20 2 +18
2
Lipany
Lipany
26 10
8 2 0 23 5 +18
3
Bodva Moldava
Bodva Moldava
25 10
8 1 1 24 5 +19
4
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
25 10
8 1 1 22 5 +17
5
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
25 10
8 1 1 24 10 +14
6
Dukla II
Dukla II
20 10
6 2 2 15 11 +4
7
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
19 10
5 4 1 22 7 +15
8
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Lokomotiva Zvolen
19 10
5 4 1 17 8 +9
9
Žilina II
Žilina II
18 10
5 3 2 18 11 +7
10
Poprad
Poprad
17 10
4 5 1 13 9 +4
11
Futura Humenné
Futura Humenné
17 10
4 5 1 10 9 +1
12
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
14 10
4 2 4 14 15 -1
13
Čadca
Čadca
11 10
3 2 5 15 14 +1
14
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
10 10
2 4 4 13 14 -1
15
Košice II
Košice II
10 10
3 1 6 13 17 -4
16
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
7 10
1 4 5 9 19 -10
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Bodva Moldava
Bodva Moldava
19 10
6 1 3 19 10 +9
2
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
17 10
5 2 3 16 14 +2
3
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
16 10
4 4 2 12 5 +7
4
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
13 10
4 1 5 12 11 +1
5
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
11 10
2 5 3 9 12 -3
6
Lipany
Lipany
10 10
2 4 4 9 12 -3
7
Dukla II
Dukla II
10 10
3 1 6 10 21 -11
8
Futura Humenné
Futura Humenné
9 10
2 3 5 7 19 -12
9
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
8 10
1 5 4 11 18 -7
10
Žilina II
Žilina II
7 10
1 4 5 14 22 -8
11
Poprad
Poprad
7 10
2 1 7 11 20 -9
12
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
6 10
1 3 6 5 20 -15
13
Čadca
Čadca
5 10
1 2 7 5 24 -19
14
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Lokomotiva Zvolen
4 10
0 4 6 5 18 -13
15
Košice II
Košice II
4 10
1 1 8 9 26 -17
16
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
3 10
1 0 9 7 20 -13
X