Classificação 3. Liga Checa 2004
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SK Hanácká
E
V
V
V
E
|
69 |
30 |
21 | 6 | 3 | 60 | 28 | +32 |
2
|
|
Uničov
D
E
V
V
E
|
54 |
30 |
15 | 9 | 6 | 48 | 28 | +20 |
3
|
|
Synot B
V
E
D
D
D
|
54 |
30 |
15 | 9 | 6 | 56 | 37 | +19 |
4
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
D
V
D
V
V
|
53 |
30 |
15 | 8 | 7 | 50 | 23 | +27 |
5
|
|
Bystrc Kníničky
D
V
V
D
V
|
53 |
29 -1 |
16 | 5 | 8 | 45 | 33 | +12 |
6
|
|
Třinec
V
E
V
V
V
|
47 |
30 |
14 | 5 | 11 | 41 | 30 | +11 |
7
|
|
Vitkovice B
E
D
D
V
D
|
41 |
29 -1 |
12 | 5 | 12 | 35 | 42 | -7 |
8
|
|
Hranice
D
D
D
D
V
|
40 |
30 |
11 | 7 | 12 | 46 | 48 | -2 |
9
|
|
Dolní Benešov
V
D
D
E
V
|
35 |
30 |
10 | 5 | 15 | 41 | 45 | -4 |
10
|
|
Znojmo
E
E
D
D
V
|
34 |
30 |
9 | 7 | 14 | 47 | 54 | -7 |
11
|
|
Dolni Kounice
V
D
V
V
D
|
34 |
30 |
10 | 4 | 16 | 30 | 46 | -16 |
12
|
|
Zlín II
D
E
V
E
D
|
33 |
30 |
8 | 9 | 13 | 30 | 35 | -5 |
13
|
|
Bystrice pod Hostýnem
E
V
V
V
D
|
33 |
30 |
9 | 6 | 15 | 35 | 48 | -13 |
14
|
|
Postorna
E
V
V
D
V
|
32 |
30 |
9 | 5 | 16 | 36 | 41 | -5 |
15
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
V
E
D
D
D
|
29 |
30 |
7 | 8 | 15 | 28 | 45 | -17 |
16
|
|
Prostějov
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
30 |
7 | 4 | 19 | 30 | 75 | -45 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
39 |
15 |
12 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 13 | +24 |
2
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 8 | +25 |
3
|
|
Vitkovice B
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
4
|
|
Synot B
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 15 | +20 |
5
|
|
Bystrc Kníničky
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
6
|
|
Uničov
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
7
|
|
Bystrice pod Hostýnem
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
8
|
|
Dolní Benešov
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
9
|
|
Hranice
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
10
|
|
Znojmo
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 27 | +5 |
11
|
|
Postorna
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
12
|
|
Dolni Kounice
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
13
|
|
Zlín II
|
22 |
15 |
5 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
14
|
|
Třinec
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
15
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
16
|
|
Prostějov
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
2
|
|
Třinec
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
3
|
|
Uničov
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
4
|
|
Bystrc Kníničky
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
5
|
|
Synot B
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
6
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
7
|
|
Hranice
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
8
|
|
Zlín II
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
9
|
|
Znojmo
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
10
|
|
Dolní Benešov
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
11
|
|
Dolni Kounice
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
12
|
|
Postorna
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
13
|
|
Prostějov
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 44 | -34 |
14
|
|
Bystrice pod Hostýnem
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
15
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
16
|
|
Vitkovice B
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 31 | -18 |