Terceira Liga Croácia Sur Jor. 26

Classificação Terceira Liga Croácia 2024

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
E V V V V
61 26
19 4 3 71 24 +47
2
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
V V V V D
59 26
19 2 5 70 27 +43
3
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
V D V D V
47 26
14 5 7 58 32 +26
4
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
V D V V E
45 26
13 6 7 44 30 +14
5
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
E D D D V
40 26
11 7 8 41 34 +7
6
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
D V E V D
40 26
12 4 10 32 36 -4
7
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
V V D V V
37 26
10 7 9 33 33 0
8
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
E D D D D
33 26
9 6 11 31 29 +2
9
Vodice
Vodice
D V D V E
33 26
9 6 11 45 47 -2
10
Neretva
Neretva
V D V D E
32 25
-1
9 5 11 48 49 -1
11
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
V D V D E
32 26
8 8 10 33 44 -11
12
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
D D D D E
29 26
8 5 13 31 45 -14
13
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
D V D V D
27 26
8 3 15 28 56 -28
14
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
D V D D V
24 26
7 3 16 16 47 -31
15
Split
Split
D V V V D
23 25
-1
6 5 14 31 54 -23
16
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
E D E D E
18 26
4 6 16 23 48 -25
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
36 14
12 0 2 42 13 +29
2
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
34 14
10 4 0 44 16 +28
3
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
33 13
11 0 2 27 14 +13
4
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
32 13
10 2 1 43 11 +32
5
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
30 13
9 3 1 27 8 +19
6
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
26 13
8 2 3 26 13 +13
7
Vodice
Vodice
25 13
8 1 4 29 17 +12
8
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
24 13
8 0 5 20 17 +3
9
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
22 13
6 4 3 21 17 +4
10
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
21 13
6 3 4 18 9 +9
11
Split
Split
19 11
5 4 2 20 10 +10
12
Neretva
Neretva
19 13
5 4 4 26 20 +6
13
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
19 13
6 1 6 11 16 -5
14
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
18 12
4 6 2 17 16 +1
15
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
17 13
4 5 4 16 12 +4
16
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
14 13
4 2 7 16 23 -7
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
29 13
9 2 2 28 13 +15
2
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
23 12
7 2 3 28 14 +14
3
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
19 13
5 4 4 18 17 +1
4
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
15 13
4 3 6 12 16 -4
5
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
15 13
4 3 6 15 22 -7
6
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
14 14
4 2 8 16 28 -12
7
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
13 12
4 1 7 14 16 -2
8
Neretva
Neretva
13 12
4 1 7 22 29 -7
9
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
12 13
3 3 7 13 20 -7
10
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
10 13
2 4 7 14 26 -12
11
Vodice
Vodice
8 13
1 5 7 16 30 -14
12
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
7 13
1 4 8 5 22 -17
13
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
5 13
1 2 10 5 31 -26
14
Split
Split
4 14
1 1 12 11 44 -33
15
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
3 13
0 3 10 8 39 -31
16
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
1 13
0 1 12 7 36 -29
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X