Classificação Champions Futsal 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Barça
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
Riga
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
3
|
|
Etoile Lavalloise
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
4
|
|
Città di Eboli
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Riga
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2
|
|
Barça
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Città di Eboli
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
4
|
|
Etoile Lavalloise
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Barça
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Etoile Lavalloise
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Riga
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Città di Eboli
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Benfica
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
Kairat Almaty
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
3
|
|
Dobovec
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
4
|
|
Prishtina
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kairat Almaty
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
2
|
|
Benfica
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Prishtina
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
4
|
|
Dobovec
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Benfica
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
Kairat Almaty
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
Dobovec
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
4
|
|
Prishtina
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting CP
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
2
|
|
Sporting Anderlecht
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
3
|
|
Loznica-Grad
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
4
|
|
Haladas
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting CP
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Sporting Anderlecht
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Haladas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Loznica-Grad
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting CP
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Sporting Anderlecht
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
3
|
|
Loznica-Grad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Haladas
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Palma Futsal
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
2
|
|
KSC Lubawa
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
3
|
|
FC Hit
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
4
|
|
MNK Olmissum
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KSC Lubawa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Palma Futsal
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
FC Hit
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
4
|
|
MNK Olmissum
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Palma Futsal
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
2
|
|
FC Hit
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
KSC Lubawa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
4
|
|
MNK Olmissum
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |