Classificação Segunda Eslováquia 2011
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trenčín
V
V
V
V
V
|
64 |
25 |
20 | 4 | 1 | 67 | 18 | +49 |
2
|
|
Sobota
V
E
V
V
V
|
41 |
25 |
12 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
3
|
|
FC Petržalka
D
V
V
D
D
|
39 |
25 |
10 | 9 | 6 | 40 | 26 | +14 |
4
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
V
D
E
D
V
|
38 |
25 |
11 | 5 | 9 | 39 | 34 | +5 |
5
|
|
Senec
D
E
D
V
V
|
37 |
25 |
10 | 7 | 8 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
6
|
|
Bodva Moldava
E
V
D
V
D
|
36 |
25 |
10 | 6 | 9 | 40 | 35 | +5 |
7
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
E
E
V
D
D
|
34 |
25 |
9 | 7 | 9 | 36 | 34 | +2 |
8
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
E
V
D
V
D
|
33 |
25 |
10 | 3 | 12 | 30 | 37 | -7 |
9
|
|
Dolný Kubín
E
V
D
D
E
|
28 |
25 |
7 | 7 | 11 | 29 | 32 | -3 |
10
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
V
D
V
V
E
|
25 |
25 |
7 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 38 | -18 |
11
|
|
Ružomberok II
V
D
E
D
D
|
23 |
25 |
5 | 8 | 12 | 22 | 35 | -13 |
12
|
|
Púchov
D
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
25 |
5 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 57 | -39 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trenčín
|
39 |
13 |
13 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 8 | +34 |
2
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 5 | +28 |
3
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
4
|
|
FC Petržalka
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
5
|
|
Senec
|
26 |
12 |
7 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
6
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
7
|
|
Sobota
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
8
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
9
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
10
|
|
Ružomberok II
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
11
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
12
|
|
Púchov
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trenčín
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
2
|
|
Sobota
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
3
|
|
FC Petržalka
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
4
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
5
|
|
Senec
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
6
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
7
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
8
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
9
|
|
Púchov
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 37 | -30 |
10
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
4 |
12 |
0 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
11
|
|
Ružomberok II
|
4 |
12 |
0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
12
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
4 |
13 |
0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 30 | -23 |