Classificação Landesliga 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SG Taucha 99
V
D
V
V
V
|
47 |
21 |
15 | 2 | 4 | 51 | 15 | +36 |
2
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
V
D
E
V
V
|
41 |
21 |
12 | 5 | 4 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
3
|
|
Markranstädt
D
V
E
E
V
|
41 |
21 |
11 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
4
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
D
E
V
V
D
|
38 |
21 |
11 | 5 | 5 | 36 | 30 | +6 |
5
|
|
Borea Dresden
V
E
V
E
V
|
36 |
21 |
11 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
6
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
V
V
D
E
V
|
33 |
21 |
9 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
7
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
D
V
E
V
D
|
32 |
21 |
9 | 5 | 7 | 47 | 25 | +22 |
8
|
|
Reichenbacher FC
E
V
E
V
V
|
32 |
21 |
8 | 8 | 5 | 29 | 24 | +5 |
9
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
D
V
D
D
D
|
29 |
21 |
7 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
10
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
V
E
V
D
V
|
28 |
21 |
8 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 32 | +3 |
11
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
D
D
E
D
D
|
26 |
21 |
8 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 30 | -3 |
12
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
D
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
21 |
6 | 4 | 11 | 29 | 36 | -7 |
13
|
|
Radebeuler BC
V
E
D
V
V
|
22 |
21 |
6 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 33 | -12 |
14
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
D
V
E
D
D
|
21 |
21 |
5 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 39 | -16 |
15
|
|
Radefelder SV
D
D
D
E
D
|
16 |
21 |
4 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 42 | -23 |
16
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
21 |
1 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 76 | -59 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 10 | +29 |
2
|
|
Borea Dresden
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 18 | +17 |
3
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
4
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
5
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
6
|
|
Markranstädt
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
7
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
8
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
9
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 35 | 22 | +13 |
10
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
11
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
12
|
|
Reichenbacher FC
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
13
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
14
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
15
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
16
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 51 | -45 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 20 | +17 |
2
|
|
Reichenbacher FC
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
3
|
|
Markranstädt
|
20 |
10 |
5 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 4 | +21 |
4
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
5
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
6
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
7
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
8
|
|
Borea Dresden
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
9
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
10
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
11
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
12
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
13
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
14
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
8 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
15
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
16
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 65 | -53 |