Classificação 4ª Catalana 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gandesa B
D
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 18 | +24 |
2
|
|
Ginestar A A
E
D
D
D
V
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 22 | +18 |
3
|
|
Pinell CF
V
D
V
V
V
|
31 |
14 -1 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 19 | +21 |
4
|
|
Benissanet
V
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
15 |
10 | 0 | 5 | 44 | 22 | +22 |
5
|
|
La Fatarella A A
E
V
V
V
E
|
30 |
14 -1 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
6
|
|
Alcanar
V
V
D
V
V
|
27 |
15 |
9 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
7
|
|
Xerta A
D
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 30 | +3 |
8
|
|
Masdenverge A A
E
E
D
E
V
|
24 |
14 -1 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 29 | +3 |
9
|
|
Jesus Catalonia B B
E
V
D
V
E
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 29 | -2 |
10
|
|
Tivenys A
E
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
14 -1 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
11
|
|
Remolins-Bitem B
V
E
D
D
D
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 42 | -17 |
12
|
|
La Cava B
V
D
E
D
V
|
10 |
14 -1 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 42 | -24 |
13
|
|
Ebre Escola Esp. B
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 44 | -18 |
14
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre B
D
D
E
V
D
|
4 |
14 -1 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 43 | -26 |
15
|
|
Vilalba A
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 -9 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gandesa B
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
2
|
|
Benissanet
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | +23 |
3
|
|
Masdenverge A A
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 14 | +17 |
4
|
|
Ginestar A A
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
5
|
|
Alcanar
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
6
|
|
La Fatarella A A
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
7
|
|
Pinell CF
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
8
|
|
Xerta A
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
9
|
|
Jesus Catalonia B B
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
10
|
|
Remolins-Bitem B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
11
|
|
Tivenys A
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
12
|
|
Ebre Escola Esp. B
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
13
|
|
La Cava B
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
14
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre B
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
15
|
|
Vilalba A
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pinell CF
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
2
|
|
Ginestar A A
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
3
|
|
La Fatarella A A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
4
|
|
Xerta A
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
5
|
|
Gandesa B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
6
|
|
Benissanet
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
7
|
|
Alcanar
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
8
|
|
Jesus Catalonia B B
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
9
|
|
Tivenys A
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
10
|
|
Masdenverge A A
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
11
|
|
La Cava B
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
12
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre B
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
13
|
|
Remolins-Bitem B
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
14
|
|
Vilalba A
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
15
|
|
Ebre Escola Esp. B
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 24 | -16 |