Classificação Terceira Divisão Espanhola 2000
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Siero
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Lealtad Villaviciosa
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Navarro
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Llanes
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
5
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Ribadesella
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
San Martín
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
8
|
|
Langreo
E
E
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
Universidad Oviedo
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Real Titánico
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Astur
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
12
|
|
CD Tuilla
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Colloto
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Mosconia
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Narcea
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Marino de Luanco
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
UD Gijón Industrial
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
18
|
|
Andés
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
19
|
|
Navia CF
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
20
|
|
CD Turón
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lealtad Villaviciosa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Astur
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Navarro
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Club Siero
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Llanes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Real Titánico
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Martín
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ribadesella
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Universidad Oviedo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Narcea
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Langreo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Andés
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Tuilla
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Navia CF
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
CD Turón
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17
|
|
Colloto
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
UD Gijón Industrial
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19
|
|
Marino de Luanco
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20
|
|
Mosconia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Siero
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Llanes
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Langreo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Navarro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
San Martín
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Lealtad Villaviciosa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Ribadesella
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
CD Tuilla
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Colloto
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Mosconia
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Universidad Oviedo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Real Titánico
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Marino de Luanco
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
UD Gijón Industrial
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Astur
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Navia CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
CD Turón
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
19
|
|
Narcea
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
Andés
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |