Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG Sureste. Jor. 23

Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2024

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V V V
58 23
18 4 1 75 23 +52
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
E V V V V
58 23
18 4 1 82 11 +71
3
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V V V V V
56 23
18 2 3 60 18 +42
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
E E V D V
49 23
15 4 4 63 23 +40
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
E V D V E
40 23
11 7 5 34 24 +10
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
E E D V D
38 23
11 5 7 48 27 +21
7
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
V D D V D
36 23
11 3 9 40 42 -2
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
D V V D D
35 23
11 2 10 38 28 +10
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
V D E D D
33 23
10 3 10 31 38 -7
10
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
D V V D V
33 23
10 3 10 46 35 +11
11
Sozopol
Sozopol
D D V E E
32 23
8 8 7 36 26 +10
12
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V D V V D
31 23
9 4 10 43 37 +6
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D D E E D
28 23
8 4 11 37 39 -2
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D V D V V
27 23
8 3 12 39 51 -12
15
Karnobat
Karnobat
V V D D D
24 23
8 0 15 29 51 -22
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
D E E D D
20 23
5 5 13 26 56 -30
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D D D V
19 23
6 1 16 26 56 -30
18
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
V D D V D
15 23
4 3 16 25 57 -32
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D D V
15 23
5 0 18 21 70 -49
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
D E E D V
9 23
2 3 18 19 106 -87
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
32 12
10 2 0 63 6 +57
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
32 12
10 2 0 45 8 +37
3
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
31 11
10 1 0 37 6 +31
4
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
27 12
8 3 1 27 14 +13
5
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
26 12
8 2 2 29 10 +19
6
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
25 12
8 1 3 31 17 +14
7
Zagorets
Zagorets
23 11
7 2 2 28 9 +19
8
Sozopol
Sozopol
23 12
7 2 3 26 11 +15
9
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
23 11
7 2 2 20 8 +12
10
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
19 11
6 1 4 24 15 +9
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
18 11
6 0 5 18 16 +2
12
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
17 12
5 2 5 19 19 0
13
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
16 12
5 1 6 18 25 -7
14
Asenovets
Asenovets
15 11
4 3 4 11 17 -6
15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 10
4 2 4 16 14 +2
16
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
13 12
4 1 7 28 25 +3
17
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
12 12
4 0 8 13 22 -9
18
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
12 11
3 3 5 14 25 -11
19
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
11 12
3 2 7 13 27 -14
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
5 11
1 2 8 11 33 -22
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
30 11
10 0 1 31 8 +23
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
26 11
8 2 1 30 15 +15
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
26 11
8 2 1 19 5 +14
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
18 12
5 3 4 26 17 +9
5
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
18 11
5 3 3 15 12 +3
6
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 12
6 0 6 20 21 -1
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
17 12
4 5 3 14 16 -2
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
16 12
5 1 6 14 13 +1
9
Zagorets
Zagorets
15 12
4 3 5 20 18 +2
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 13
4 2 7 21 25 -4
11
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
10 11
3 1 7 20 32 -12
12
Sozopol
Sozopol
9 11
1 6 4 10 15 -5
13
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
9 11
3 0 8 13 28 -15
14
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
9 11
2 3 6 13 29 -16
15
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
8 11
2 2 7 15 18 -3
16
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 12
2 0 10 11 35 -24
17
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
4 12
1 1 10 8 73 -65
18
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
3 12
1 0 11 11 32 -21
19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 11
1 0 10 8 31 -23
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 11
1 0 10 8 48 -40
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X