Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG Sureste. Jor. 29

Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2024

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V V V V V
74 29
23 5 1 97 14 +83
2
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
E V V V V
72 29
23 3 3 71 21 +50
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
V E V E E
68 29
20 8 1 87 32 +55
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
D V V D E
57 29
17 6 6 69 31 +38
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
V V V V V
54 29
16 6 7 65 33 +32
6
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
E E D V D
48 29
13 9 7 43 33 +10
7
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
D D V V V
47 29
15 2 12 51 33 +18
8
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V V V D D
43 29
13 4 12 62 43 +19
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D D D D V
40 29
12 4 13 46 59 -13
10
Asenovets
Asenovets
D E D V D
40 29
12 4 13 41 50 -9
11
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
V D V D E
40 29
12 4 13 54 44 +10
12
Sozopol
Sozopol
V D V D E
39 29
10 9 10 44 35 +9
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D V D D V
34 29
10 4 15 43 46 -3
14
Karnobat
Karnobat
D V V D D
33 29
11 0 18 40 70 -30
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
E D D E D
29 29
8 5 16 46 67 -21
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
V E D E E
26 29
6 8 15 35 65 -30
17
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
D V D E V
25 29
7 4 18 38 67 -29
18
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D V D D
22 29
7 1 21 29 69 -40
19
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
E D D V E
17 29
4 5 20 27 113 -86
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
E D D D D
16 29
5 1 23 21 84 -63
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Nesebar
Nesebar
39 15
12 3 0 51 11 +40
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
38 14
12 2 0 72 7 +65
3
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
35 14
11 2 1 40 9 +31
4
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
33 15
10 3 2 35 11 +24
5
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
32 15
10 2 3 35 18 +17
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
30 14
9 3 2 35 12 +23
7
Sozopol
Sozopol
30 15
9 3 3 33 14 +19
8
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
30 14
9 3 2 28 11 +17
9
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
28 15
9 1 5 35 18 +17
10
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
28 15
8 4 3 30 22 +8
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
27 15
9 0 6 28 23 +5
12
Asenovets
Asenovets
22 14
6 4 4 20 20 0
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
20 14
6 2 6 21 18 +3
14
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
19 15
6 1 8 42 28 +14
15
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
19 14
5 4 5 23 28 -5
16
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
19 15
6 1 8 19 30 -11
17
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
18 14
5 3 6 22 23 -1
18
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
14 14
4 2 8 17 30 -13
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
13 15
4 1 10 13 24 -11
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
11 14
3 2 9 17 36 -19
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
39 14
13 0 1 36 10 +26
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
36 15
11 3 1 25 7 +18
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
29 14
8 5 1 36 21 +15
4
Zagorets
Zagorets
24 15
7 3 5 30 21 +9
5
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
24 14
7 3 4 20 15 +5
6
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
22 15
6 4 5 29 22 +7
7
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
19 14
6 1 7 16 15 +1
8
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
18 15
4 6 5 15 22 -7
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 15
6 0 9 21 30 -9
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 15
4 2 9 22 28 -6
11
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
12 15
2 6 7 18 35 -17
12
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
12 14
4 0 10 16 37 -21
13
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 15
3 2 10 24 44 -20
14
Sozopol
Sozopol
9 14
1 6 7 11 21 -10
15
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
8 14
2 2 10 19 26 -7
16
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
6 15
2 0 13 15 39 -24
17
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 14
2 0 12 12 47 -35
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
6 15
1 3 11 10 77 -67
19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 14
1 0 13 10 39 -29
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 14
1 0 13 8 60 -52
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X